DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
FK Sūduva:
27'
Gorobsov
90'
Gargkalatzidis
Valmiera FC:
35'
Krollis

Aufstellung

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

1
Makis Giannikoglou
10
Semir Kerla
32'
15
Aleksandar Živanović
19
Vaidas Slavickas
79'
29
Markas Beneta
87'
5
Nicolás Gorobsov
27'
8
Nacho Cases
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
7
Aleksandr Makas
70'
11
Xabi Auzmendi
46'
13
Serge Nyuiadzi
70'

Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC

1
Rihards Matrevics
4
Luka Gadrani
5
Joyskim Dawa
10
Alvis Jaunzems
25
Viktor Aleksandrov
18'
6
Ivan Zhelizko
29
Mootez Zaddem
40'
56'
41
Daisuke Yokota
90'
7
Raimonds Krollis
35'
82'
11
Camilo Mena
82'
19
Djibril Gueyé
70'

Reservespieler

20
Romain Habran
46'
9
Alexandros Gargkalatzidis
90'
70'
35
Jordan N'Kololo
70'
80
Evgen Efremov
79'
6
Povilas Leimonas
87'
12
Ivan Kardum
99
Vilius Stebrys
27
Modestas Vainikaitis
28
Ernestas Burdzilauskas
32
Augustas Dubickas

Reservespieler

24
Alioune Ndoye
56'
14
Luka Silagadze
70'
23
Maksims Toņiševs
82'
20
Ibrahima Ndiape Sow
82'
31
Vlad Eleferenko
2
Daniels Balodis
8
Jēkabs Lagūns
21
Rūdolfs Zeņģis
88
Vladimirs Stepanovs

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr