DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esch:
19'
Mustafić
FK Kairat:
28'
Shushenachev
37'
Vágner Love
43'
Ricardo Alves
70'
Vágner Love

Aufstellung

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

33
Emmanuel Cabral
21
Sylvio Ouassiero
27
Grégory Grisez
28
Julien Klein
3
Diego Pimentel
12
Bruno Freire
33'
86'
20
Lucas Correia
73'
98
Mirza Mustafić
19'
86'
7
Gilson Delgado
9
Gauthier Caron
63'
17
Rodrigo Parreira
63'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
15
Macky Bagnack
20
Rade Dugalić
24
Dino Mikanović
76'
11
Yan Vorogovskiy
25'
13
Kamo Hovhannisyan
16
Ricardo Alves
43'
75'
46
Arsen Buranchiev
66'
84'
9
Vágner Love
37'
70'
18
José Kanté
19
Artur Shushenachev
28'
90'

Reservespieler

16
Idir Boutrif
63'
77
Bruno Ramírez
63'
18
Michael Omosanya
73'
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
86'
19
Nenad Dragović
86'
22
Evan Da Costa
1
Thomas Hym
25
Lenny Almada
46
Guillaume Mura
8
Veldin Muharemović
5
Tiago Semedo
24
Bob Simon

Reservespieler

3
Sergey Keiler
75'
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov
84'
29
Daniyar Uzenov
90'
72
Temirlan Anarbekov
57
Ravil Ibragimov
75
Aleksandr Shirobokov
36
Sagi Anet
23
Andrey Ulshin
28
Erkebulan Seidakhmet

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr