DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Ferreira:
45'
Lucas Silva
Tottenham:

Aufstellung

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
5
Antunes
29
Fernando Fonseca
32
Flávio
22
Luíz Carlos
66'
46
Stephen Eustáquio
77
Nuno Santos
62'
7
Hélder Ferreira
34'
72'
10
Denílson
88'
23
Lucas Silva
45'
72'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
4
Cristian Romero
33
Ben Davies
31'
38
Cameron Carter-Vickers
87'
8
Harry Winks
18
Giovani Lo Celso
19
Ryan Sessegnon
81'
43
Nile John
46'
11
Bryan Gil
90'
44
Dane Scarlett

Reservespieler

16
Matchoi Djaló
62'
15
Juan Delgado
74'
72'
9
Uilton
72'
45
João Pedro
88'
12
Jeimes
25
José Oliveira
20
Luís Bastos
3
Nuno Lima
21
Jorge Silva
8
Abbas Ibrahim
26
Rui Pires
99
Douglas Tanque

Reservespieler

47
Jack Clarke
46'
56
J'Neil Lloyd-Bennett
81'
48
Maksim Paskotši
87'
40
Brandon Austin
53
Brooklyn Lyons-Foster
50
Kallum Cesay
52
Michael Craig
55
Romaine Mundle
42
Harvey White
51
Matthew Craig

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr