DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Feyenoord
5
3
Feyenoord
IF Elfsborg
0
0
IF Elfsborg
Feyenoord:
25'
Sinisterra
30'
Jahanbakhsh
37'
Sinisterra
48'
Sinisterra
58'
Linssen
IF Elfsborg:

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
80'
2
Marcus Pedersen
90'
4
Marcos Senesi
15
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
75'
26
Guus Til
40'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
25'
37'
48'
82'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
30'
68'
11
Bryan Linssen
58'

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
4
Christopher McVey
28'
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
90'
24
Johan Larsson
75'
6
André Rømer
7
Frederik Holst
40'
60'
16
Robert Gojani
41'
46'
17
Per Frick
78'
19
Jeppe Okkels
74'
21
Rasmus Alm
46'

Reservespieler

19
Róbert Boženík
68'
8
Leroy Fer
75'
21
Ofir Marciano
82'
30
Thijs Jansen
35
Wouter Burger
5
Ridgeciano Haps
25
Ramon Hendriks
16
Franco Antonucci
45
Lennard Hartjes
48
Antoni Milambo
24
Naoufal Bannis

Reservespieler

10
Simon Olsson
46'
12
Alexander Bernhardsson
46'
8
Samuel Holmén
74'
2
Gustaf Lagerbielke
75'
26
Marokhy Ndione
78'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
32
Gustav Broman
29
Oliver Zandén
14
Jacob Ondrejka
11
Sveinn Guðjohnsen
11
Ahmed Qasem

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr