DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Sivasspor
1
0
Sivasspor
København
2
0
FC København
Sivasspor:
59'
James
København:
55'
Diks
60'
Stage
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte M. Oikonomou (København)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte M. Gradel (Sivasspor)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung S. Camara (Sivasspor)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung O. Azubuike (Sivasspor)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:2)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung J. Wind (København)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung R. Højlund (København)
88'
21:43
Gelbe Karte H. Arslan (Sivasspor)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung Pep Biel (København)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung M. Oikonomou (København)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte U. Çiftçi (Sivasspor)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung E. Yeşilyurt (Sivasspor)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung A. Oğuz (Sivasspor)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung M. Yatabaré (Sivasspor)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung Jorge Félix (Sivasspor)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung L. James (Sivasspor)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung I. Cofie (Sivasspor)
70'
21:25
Gelbe Karte J. Stage (København)
70'
21:25
Gelbe Karte O. Kayode (Sivasspor)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung L. Lerager (København)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung M. Daramy (København)
60'
21:15
Tor, 1:2 durch J. Stage (København)
59'
21:14
Tor, 1:1 durch L. James (Sivasspor)
55'
21:10
Tor, 0:1 durch K. Diks (København)
46'
21:01
Gelbe Karte C. Osmanpaşa (Sivasspor)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte D. Khotcholava (København)
22'
20:22
Gelbe Karte M. Daramy (København)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr