DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
CD Santa Clara:
4'
Carlos Júnior
49'
Morita
Partizan:
54'
Vujačić

Aufstellung

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

1
Ricardo Fernandes
2
Rafael Ramos
3
Mikel Villanueva
4
Kennedy Boateng
5'
6
Mansur
8
Anderson Carvalho
10
Lincoln
25
Hidemasa Morita
49'
53'
78'
13
Carlos Júnior
4'
87'
26
Jean Patric
50'
77
Rui Costa
66'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
90'
5
Igor Vujačić
54'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
72
Slobodan Urošević
90'
6
Bibras Natcho
55'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
77'
39
Miloš Jojić
33'
8
Filip Holender
55'
11
Ricardo Gomes
50
Lazar Marković
85'

Reservespieler

98
Ricardinho
66'
5
João Afonso
78'
7
Allano
87'
99
Marco Pereira
16
Paulo Henrique
95
Pierre Sagna

Reservespieler

20
Seydouba Soumah
57'
55'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
86'
55'
99
Milan Smiljanić
77'
36
Nikola Terzić
85'
25
Milan Lukač
85
Nemanja Stevanović
37
Ivan Obradović
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović
14
Samed Baždar
33
Marko Milovanović

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr