DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Partizan:
25'
Ricardo Gomes
27'
Saničanin
CD Santa Clara:

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
27'
71'
5
Igor Vujačić
56'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
37
Ivan Obradović
16
Saša Zdjelar
20
Seydouba Soumah
28'
39
Miloš Jojić
41'
85'
11
Ricardo Gomes
25'
50
Lazar Marković
74'
77
Nemanja Jović
74'

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

99
Marco Pereira
2
Rafael Ramos
3
Mikel Villanueva
64'
5
João Afonso
6
Mansur
79'
8
Anderson Carvalho
67'
10
Lincoln
25
Hidemasa Morita
84'
7
Allano
67'
9
Mohamed Bouldini
53'
59'
26
Jean Patric
84'

Reservespieler

6
Bibras Natcho
28'
55
Danilo Pantić
74'
8
Filip Holender
74'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
85'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
33
Marko Milovanović
36
Nikola Terzić

Reservespieler

23
Crysan
59'
98
Ricardinho
67'
77
Rui Costa
76'
67'
21
Nené
84'
1
Ricardo Fernandes
97
Rodolfo Cardoso
4
Kennedy Boateng
16
Paulo Henrique
95
Pierre Sagna
19
Júlio Romão

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr