DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
18
Eitan Tibi
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
10
Dor Mikha
83'
21
Davide Petrucci
73'
35
Lucas Bareiro
7
Ramzi Safuri
59'
11
Sagiv Yehezkel
74'
13
Eugène Ansah
83'

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

1
Giorgi Loria
90'
7
Anderson Correia
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
37'
26
Spyros Risvanis
4
Kostakis Artymatas
18
Denis Popovič
75'
25
Josef Hušbauer
45'
57'
9
Kyle Lafferty
57'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
75'
70
Miloš Deletić
66'

Reservespieler

14
Elton Acolatse
59'
15
Tomer Yosefi
73'
9
Itay Shechter
74'
8
Roei Gordana
83'
70
Danilo Moreno
83'
36
Niv Eliasi
30
Or Dadya
12
Aviv Solomon
3
David Keltjens
17
Ilay Madmon
77
Rotem Hatuel
99
Itamar Shviro

Reservespieler

3
Marios Antoniades
57'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
57'
77
Dimitris Christofi
66'
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
79'
75'
99
Charles Eloundou
75'
55
Assaf Tzur
44
Pavlos Korrea
21
Azer Bušuladžić
48
Michalis Ioannou
11
Andreas Avraam
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr