DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

20.07.2021
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.07.2021
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
3
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
1
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
3
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
4
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
2
2
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
4
2
Vålerenga IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
1
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
4
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
n.V.
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.07.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
5
1
2
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
3
0
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
4
0
3
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
0
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
3
0
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
4
1
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
0
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
0
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
5
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
5
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
3
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vålerenga IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
4
0
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
5
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
3
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
3
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
3
1
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
4
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
2
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
3
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Kuopion PSRangelKuopion PS50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
Pogoń SzczecinVahan BichakhchyanPogoń Szczecin42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42