DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Bodø/Glimt
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Bodø/Glimt:
56'
Saltnes
89'
Vetlesen
AS Roma:
43'
Pellegrini

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
5
Brice Wembangomo
18
Brede Moe
90'
10
Hugo Vetlesen
89'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
56'
23
Elias Hagen
77
Gilbert Koomson
82'
11
Amahl Pellegrino
28
Runar Espejord
77'

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
2
Rick Karsdorp
3
Ibañez
23
Gianluca Mancini
69'
24
Marash Kumbulla
4
Bryan Cristante
18'
7
Lorenzo Pellegrini
43'
27
Sérgio Oliveira
59
Nicola Zalewski
65'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
65'
9
Tammy Abraham

Reservespieler

8
Victor Boniface
77'
32
Joel Mvuka
82'
26
Sigurd Kvile
90'
22
Joshua Smits
16
Morten Konradsen
2
Japhet Sery
19
Sondre Fet
24
Lasse Nordås

Reservespieler

5
Matías Viña
88'
65'
14
Eldor Shomurodov
65'
6
Chris Smalling
69'
63
Pietro Boer
87
Daniel Fuzato
52
Edoardo Bove
55
Ebrima Darboe
42
Amadou Diawara
15
Ainsley Maitland-Niles
64
Felix Afena-Gyan
92
Stephan El Shaarawy
11
Carles Pérez

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.04.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr