DE | FR

Europa Conference League

PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
PAOK:
Marseille:
34'
Payet
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte S. Schwab (PAOK)
88'
22:43
Auswechslung D. Payet (Marseille)
88'
22:43
Einwechslung S. Kolašinac (Marseille)
78'
22:33
Auswechslung D. Biseswar (PAOK)
78'
22:33
Einwechslung S. Schwab (PAOK)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung A. Živković (PAOK)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung T. Murg (PAOK)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung C. Bakambu (Marseille)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung C. Ünder (Marseille)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung Vieirinha (PAOK)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung Sidcley (PAOK)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung C. Akpom (PAOK)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung A. Čolak (PAOK)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte Douglas Augusto (PAOK)
57'
22:12
Auswechslung T. Tsingaras (PAOK)
57'
22:12
Einwechslung A. Mitriţă (PAOK)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
34'
21:34
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Payet (Marseille)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.04.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr