DE | FR

Europa Conference League

PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
PAOK:
Marseille:
34'
Payet

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
4
Sverrir Ingason
15
Ángel Crespo
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
20
Vieirinha
68'
8
Douglas Augusto
65'
21
Diego Biseswar
78'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
57'
14
Andrija Živković
77'
47
Chuba Akpom
68'

Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille

30
Steve Mandanda
2
William Saliba
14
Luan Peres
15
Duje Ćaleta-Car
29
Pol Lirola
6
Mattéo Guendouzi
7
Amine Harit
10
Dimitri Payet
34'
88'
21
Valentin Rongier
22
Pape Gueye
13
Cédric Bakambu
71'

Reservespieler

28
Alexandru Mitriţă
57'
16
Sidcley
68'
29
Antonio Čolak
68'
10
Thomas Murg
77'
22
Stefan Schwab
90'
78'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
6
Enea Mihaj
13
Lucas Taylor
50
Filipe Soares

Reservespieler

17
Cengiz Ünder
71'
23
Sead Kolašinac
88'
16
Pau López
1
Simon Ngapandouetnbu
45
Tom Moustier
81
Yakine Said M'Madi
31
Ugo Bertelli
36
Jonathan Pitou
33
Aylan Benyahia Tani

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.04.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr