DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Bodø/Glimt
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Bodø/Glimt:
56'
Saltnes
89'
Vetlesen
AS Roma:
43'
Pellegrini
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung B. Moe (Bodø/Glimt)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung S. Kvile (Bodø/Glimt)
89'
22:44
Tor, Kopfball, 2:1 durch H. Vetlesen (Bodø/Glimt)
88'
22:43
Gelbe Karte M. Viña (AS Roma)
82'
22:37
Auswechslung G. Koomson (Bodø/Glimt)
82'
22:37
Einwechslung J. Mvuka (Bodø/Glimt)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung R. Espejord (Bodø/Glimt)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung V. Boniface (Bodø/Glimt)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung G. Mancini (AS Roma)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung C. Smalling (AS Roma)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung N. Zalewski (AS Roma)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Viña (AS Roma)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung H. Mkhitaryan (AS Roma)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung E. Shomurodov (AS Roma)
56'
22:11
Tor, 1:1 durch U. Saltnes (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
43'
21:43
Tor, 0:1 durch L. Pellegrini (AS Roma)
18'
21:18
Gelbe Karte B. Cristante (AS Roma)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.04.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr