Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

29.06.2017
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
6
4
FK Atlantas
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
5
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
Beendet
17:20 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
1
Bangor City
Bangor City
Bangor City
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
4
1
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
3
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
18:59 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
3
1
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
2
2
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
2
1
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
5
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
7
3
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
1
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
2
2
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
6
3
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
5
5
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2
2
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
1
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
0
0
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
1
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
2
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
3
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
0
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
04.07.2017
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
3
1
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
3
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.07.2017
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
6
3
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
6
2
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
3
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
1
1
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
5
2
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
5
5
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Bangor City
Bangor City
Bangor City
0
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
3
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
5
2
2
2
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
6
0
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
3
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
2
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
4
2
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
4
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
0
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
12.07.2017
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.07.2017
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
0
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
3
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
2
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
3
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
3
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
3
1
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
2
1
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
20.07.2017
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
2
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
5
2
2
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
3
0
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
4
2
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
4
2
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
3
1
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
2
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
3
1
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
2
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
0
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
3
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
27.07.2017
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
1
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
1
1
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
4
2
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
1
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
02.08.2017
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
03.08.2017
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
4
0
2
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
2
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
3
2
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
n.V.
16.08.2017
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
17.08.2017
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
1
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
1
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
2
1
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
6
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
2
2
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.08.2017
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
1
1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
4
2
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
1
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Roter Stern BelgradRichmond BoakyeRoter Stern Belgrad72
Vardar SkopjeMaksim MaksimovVardar Skopje70
3Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille50
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 7953
Fehérvár FCMarko ŠćepovićFehérvár FC52
6NK OsijekMuzafer EjupiNK Osijek40
FK KairatGerard GohouFK Kairat41
NK DomžaleSenijad IbričićNK Domžale43
ND GoricaRifet KapičND Gorica42
Maccabi Tel AvivViðar KjartanssonMaccabi Tel Aviv40
SCR AltachStefan NutzSCR Altach40
FC MidtjyllandPaul OnuachuFC Midtjylland40
FC MidtjyllandJakob PoulsenFC Midtjylland43
Dinamo MinskAnton SarokaDinamo Minsk42
Apollon LimassolAndré SchembriApollon Limassol40