DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Roter Stern BelgradRichmond BoakyeRoter Stern Belgrad72
FK RiteriaiMaksim MaksimovFK Riteriai70
3Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille50
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 7953
Fehérvár FCMarko ŠćepovićFehérvár FC52
6NK OsijekMuzafer EjupiNK Osijek40
FK KairatGerard GohouFK Kairat41
NK DomžaleSenijad IbričićNK Domžale43
FC SheriffRifet KapičFC Sheriff42
Maccabi Tel AvivViðar KjartanssonMaccabi Tel Aviv40
SCR AltachStefan NutzSCR Altach40
FC MidtjyllandPaul OnuachuFC Midtjylland40
FC MidtjyllandJakob PoulsenFC Midtjylland43
Dinamo MinskAnton SarokaDinamo Minsk42
Apollon LimassolAndré SchembriApollon Limassol40
FC MidtjyllandAlexander SørlothFC Midtjylland40
17Rosenborg BKSamuel AdegbenroRosenborg BK30
Athletic BilbaoAdurizAthletic Bilbao31
IFK NorrköpingSebastian AnderssonIFK Norrköping30
NK OsijekPetar BočkajNK Osijek30
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers30
FK Mladá BoleslavJan ChramostaFK Mladá Boleslav30
Hajduk SplitAnte ErcegHajduk Split30
Östersunds FKSaman GhoddosÖstersunds FK30
KF Shkëndija 79Ferhan HasaniKF Shkëndija 7931
IFK NorrköpingKalle HolmbergIFK Norrköping30
FK KairatIvo IličevićFK Kairat31
BATE BorisovMirko IvanićBATE Borisov30
Lech PoznańDarko JevtićLech Poznań31
Lyngby BKJeppe KjærLyngby BK30
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr KokorinZenit St. Petersburg30
AEL LimassolKevin LafranceAEL Limassol30
KF SkënderbeuLiridon LatifiKF Skënderbeu30
Cork CitySeán MaguireCork City30
ŠK Slovan BratislavaJakub MarešŠK Slovan Bratislava30
AIK SolnaEero MarkkanenAIK Solna30
FK Mladá BoleslavGolgol MebrahtuFK Mladá Boleslav30
Odds BKStefan MladenovićOdds BK30
FK RabotničkiBojan NajdenovFK Rabotnički31
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga30
Roter Stern BelgradSlavoljub SrnićRoter Stern Belgrad30
AEK LarnacaFlorian TaulemesseAEK Larnaca30
Ferencvárosi TCRoland VargaFerencvárosi TC30
Panionios GSSSamed YeşilPanionios GSS30
45FK HaugesundLiban AbdiFK Haugesund20
AEK LarnacaAcoránAEK Larnaca20
Apollon LimassolAlexandreApollon Limassol22
AC MilanAndré SilvaAC Milan20
AEK AthenAndré SimõesAEK Athen20
AEL LimassolArruabarrenaAEL Limassol20
FK KairatAndrey ArshavinFK Kairat21
Maccabi Tel AvivOmer AtziliMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Viktoria PlzeňMarek BakošViktoria Plzeň21
NK DomžaleJure BalkovecNK Domžale20
NK OsijekBorna BarišićNK Osijek22
AS TrenčínGiorgi BeridzeAS Trenčín20
Lech PoznańNicki Bille NielsenLech Poznań21
Jagiellonia BiałystokBöðvar BöðvarssonJagiellonia Białystok20
PanathinaikosBryan CabezasPanathinaikos20
Aberdeen FCRyan ChristieAberdeen FC20
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar20
AC MilanPatrick CutroneAC Milan20
RB SalzburgMunas DabburRB Salzburg20
FC MidtjyllandMarc Dal HendeFC Midtjylland20
CS FOLA EschJakob DallevedoveCS FOLA Esch20
JK Nõmme KaljuArtjom DmitrijevJK Nõmme Kalju21
PartizanUroš ĐurđevićPartizan20
AEL LimassolMarios EliaAEL Limassol20
Beitar JerusalemHen EzraBeitar Jerusalem20
Botev PlovdivFelipe BrisolaBotev Plovdiv20
NK DomžaleIvan FirerNK Domžale21
Progrès NiedercornEmmanuel FrançoiseProgrès Niedercorn20
Zira FKRichard GadzeZira FK20
AS TrenčínHilary GongAS Trenčín20
Lech PoznańChristian GytkjærLech Poznań20
CS FOLA EschSamir HadjiCS FOLA Esch20
FK HaugesundHaris HajradinovićFK Haugesund20
FC MidtjyllandRilwan HassanFC Midtjylland20
Odds BKSigurd HaugenOdds BK20
ŠK Slovan BratislavaFilip HološkoŠK Slovan Bratislava20
Austria WienRaphael HolzhauserAustria Wien21
FK HaugesundShuaibu IbrahimFK Haugesund20
Apollon LimassolJanderApollon Limassol20
FK Mladá BoleslavAdam JánošFK Mladá Boleslav20
AEK LarnacaJoan TomásAEK Larnaca20
FC LuzernTomi JurićFC Luzern20
Balzan FCBojan KaljevićBalzan FC21
Roter Stern BelgradGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad20
FK LiepājaArtūrs KarašausksFK Liepāja20
Botev PlovdivOmar KossokoBotev Plovdiv20
FC MidtjyllandSimon KroonFC Midtjylland20
Široki BrijegIvan KrstanovićŠiroki Brijeg21
FC UtrechtZakaria LabyadFC Utrecht20
Lyngby BKKristoffer LarsenLyngby BK20
Valur ReykjavíkSigurður LárussonValur Reykjavík21
FK SūduvaKarolis LaukžemisFK Sūduva20
Fehérvár FCDanko LazovićFehérvár FC20
Željezničar SarajevoIvan LendrićŽeljezničar Sarajevo20
KF SkënderbeuSabien LilajKF Skënderbeu21
PanathinaikosRobin LodPanathinaikos20
Lech PoznańRadosław MajewskiLech Poznań20
Valletta FCSantiago MalanoValletta FC20
VojvodinaFilip MalbašićVojvodina20
AS TrenčínAntonio ManceAS Trenčín20
Levski SofiaJunior MapukuLevski Sofia20
Arka GdyniaMarcus ViníciusArka Gdynia21
AC MilanRiccardo MontolivoAC Milan20
SCR AltachLouis N'Gwat-MahopSCR Altach20
SCR AltachPhilipp NetzerSCR Altach20
FenerbahçeRoman NeustädterFenerbahçe20
SCR AltachMoumi NgamaleuSCR Altach20
Östersunds FKBrwa NouriÖstersunds FK22
Dinamo MinskOleksandr NoyokDinamo Minsk20
KR ReykjavíkPálmi PálmasonKR Reykjavík20
AS TrenčínJakub PaurAS Trenčín20
Budapesti VasasEvgeniy PavlovBudapesti Vasas20
HJK HelsinkiAkseli PelvasHJK Helsinki20
FK KrasnodarMauricio PereyraFK Krasnodar20
KF SkënderbeuSebino PlakuKF Skënderbeu20
PAOK SalonikiAleksandar PrijovićPAOK Saloniki21
KF Shkëndija 79Marjan RadeskiKF Shkëndija 7920
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao20
Sporting BragaRaúl SilvaSporting Braga20
NK DomžaleJan RepasNK Domžale20
Lyngby BKMikkel RygaardLyngby BK21
Girondins BordeauxYounousse SankharéGirondins Bordeaux20
Olympique MarseilleMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille20
Şamaxı FKAdrian ScarlatacheŞamaxı FK20
Maccabi Tel AvivAaron SchoenfeldMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Lech PoznańMario ŠitumLech Poznań20
KF Shkëndija 79Stênio JúniorKF Shkëndija 7920
FC VaduzAldin TurkesFC Vaduz20
FK RabotničkiStojanco VelinovFK Rabotnički20
FC MidtjyllandGustav WikheimFC Midtjylland20
FC ZariaSergiy ZagynaylovFC Zaria20
136SK BrannBismar AcostaSK Brann10
KF SkënderbeuJames AdeniyiKF Skënderbeu10
SCR AltachHannes AignerSCR Altach10
FC FloraMihkel AinsaluFC Flora10
Sturm GrazDeni AlarSturm Graz10
AEL LimassolAldairAEL Limassol10
KF Shkëndija 79Armend AlimiKF Shkëndija 7910
Şamaxı FKRauf AliyevŞamaxı FK10
FCI LevadiaNikita AndreevFCI Levadia10
AC MilanLuca AntonelliAC Milan10
FC MilsamiAlexandru AntoniucFC Milsami10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivYuval AshkenaziBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
Pyunik FCPetros AvetisyanPyunik FC11
AEL LimassolAndreas AvraamAEL Limassol10
Östersunds FKFouad BachirouÖstersunds FK10
Everton FCLeighton BainesEverton FC10
Botev PlovdivLachezar BaltanovBotev Plovdiv10
FK OleksandriyaYevhen BanadaFK Oleksandriya10
Lincoln Red ImpsAnthony BardonLincoln Red Imps10
Vardar SkopjeTigran BarseghyanVardar Skopje10
FC SheriffCyrille BayalaFC Sheriff10
Cork CitySteven BeattieCork City10
FC FloraZakaria BeglarishviliFC Flora10
Zira FKKervens BelfortZira FK10
Beitar JerusalemYossi BenayounBeitar Jerusalem10
Rosenborg BKNicklas BendtnerRosenborg BK10
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch10
RB SalzburgValon BerishaRB Salzburg11
Shirak FCVahan BichakhchyanShirak FC10
Olimpik DonetskStanislav BilenkyiOlimpik Donetsk10
NK DomžaleLovro BizjakNK Domžale10
FH HafnarfjörðurHalldór BjörnssonFH Hafnarfjörður10
Lyngby BKBror BlumeLyngby BK10
NK OsijekGabrijel BobanNK Osijek10
AC MilanGiacomo BonaventuraAC Milan10
Valletta FCSteve BorgValletta FC10
AC MilanFabio BoriniAC Milan10
Ferencvárosi TCEndre BotkaFerencvárosi TC10
Valur ReykjavíkNicolas BøgildValur Reykjavík10
Odds BKMartin BrobergOdds BK10
FC VaduzMaurice BrunnerFC Vaduz10
Cork CityGarry BuckleyCork City10
FK HaugesundJohnny BudusonFK Haugesund10
Irtysh PavlodarIgor BugaevIrtysh Pavlodar10
Levski SofiaSergiu BuşLevski Sofia10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivAlmog BuzagloBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
GalatasarayAhmet ÇalıkGalatasaray10
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC10
Crusaders FCMichael CarvillCrusaders FC10
AS TrenčínHamza ĆatakovićAS Trenčín10
KF Shkëndija 79Ivan ČelikovićKF Shkëndija 7910
Jagiellonia BiałystokFiodor ČernychJagiellonia Białystok10
AEK AthenLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAEK Athen11
PAOK SalonikiGojko CimirotPAOK Saloniki10
FK AtlantasAndrei CiofuFK Atlantas10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivYonatan CohenBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
KAA GentKalifa CoulibalyKAA Gent10
Zenit St. PetersburgDomenico CriscitoZenit St. Petersburg10
Derry CityRonan CurtisDerry City10
Astra GiurgiuAlexandru DandeaAstra Giurgiu10
AEL LimassolDani BenítezAEL Limassol10
MFK RužomberokErik DanielMFK Ružomberok10
Irtysh PavlodarAslan DarabaevIrtysh Pavlodar10
Maccabi Tel AvivEli DasaMaccabi Tel Aviv10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaJoeri de KampsŠK Slovan Bratislava10
Athletic BilbaoDe MarcosAthletic Bilbao10
Şamaxı FKDênisŞamaxı FK10
FC UtrechtCyriel DessersFC Utrecht10
Botev PlovdivPlamen DimovBotev Plovdiv10
FenerbahçeNabil DirarFenerbahçe10
SCR AltachKristijan DobrasSCR Altach10
Roter Stern BelgradMitchell DonaldRoter Stern Belgrad10
Sporting BragaDyego SousaSporting Braga10
OFK TitogradMilan ĐurišićOFK Titograd11
Balzan FCAlfred EffiongBalzan FC10
IFK NorrköpingNiclas EliassonIFK Norrköping10
FK LiepājaGiorgi EristaviFK Liepāja11
Şamaxı FKPardis Fardjad-AzadŞamaxı FK10
Austria WienFelipe PiresAustria Wien10
Dinamo ZagrebJunior FernandesDinamo Zagreb10
Botev PlovdivFernando VianaBotev Plovdiv10
Brøndby IFKasper FiskerBrøndby IF10
FC ZariaMaxim FocşaFC Zaria10
Hajduk SplitMárkó FutácsHajduk Split11
Dinamo MinskNino GalovićDinamo Minsk10
Dinamo KievDenys GarmashDinamo Kiev10
Beitar JerusalemGeorginhoBeitar Jerusalem10
Fehérvár FCKrisztián GéresiFehérvár FC10
Vardar SkopjeNikola GligorovVardar Skopje10
AIK SolnaHenok GoitomAIK Solna10
FC ZariaRubén GómezFC Zaria10
Dinamo KievDerlis GonzálezDinamo Kiev10
FK KrasnodarAndreas GranqvistFK Krasnodar11
NK OsijekEros GrezdaNK Osijek10
FK OleksandriyaVasiliy GritsukFK Oleksandriya11
Everton FCIdrissa GueyeEverton FC10
RB SalzburgFredrik GulbrandsenRB Salzburg10
Torpedo KutaisiGiorgi GuruliTorpedo Kutaisi10
Jagiellonia BiałystokGutiJagiellonia Białystok10
RB SalzburgAmadou HaïdaraRB Salzburg10
Şamaxı FKNizami HajiyevŞamaxı FK10
Legia WarszawaKasper HämäläinenLegia Warszawa10
FK SarajevoAnel HebibovićFK Sarajevo10
B36 TórshavnBenjamin HeinesenB36 Tórshavn10
Dinamo ZagrebÁngelo HenríquezDinamo Zagreb10
AEK LarnacaHector HevelAEK Larnaca10
Sturm GrazStefan HierländerSturm Graz10
Dinamo ZagrebArmin HodžićDinamo Zagreb10
Östersunds FKJamie HopcuttÖstersunds FK10
FK HaugesundErik HusekleppFK Haugesund10
Sturm GrazPhilipp HuspekSturm Graz10
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg10
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar10
FK HaugesundIkenna IkediFK Haugesund10
Astra GiurgiuAlexandru IonițăAstra Giurgiu10
AEL LimassolFidelis IrheneAEL Limassol10
AIK SolnaStefan IshizakiAIK Solna10
Maccabi Tel AvivBarak ItzhakiMaccabi Tel Aviv10
HJK HelsinkiOusman JallowHJK Helsinki10
FK SūduvaAlgis JankauskasFK Sūduva10
FC UtrechtWillem JanssenFC Utrecht10
FK SūduvaPaulius JanušauskasFK Sūduva10
Vardar SkopjeJaba JigauriVardar Skopje10
Apollon LimassolJoão PedroApollon Limassol10
B36 TórshavnPatrik JohannesenB36 Tórshavn10
AIK SolnaNils-Eric JohanssonAIK Solna10
AEK LarnacaJorge LarenaAEK Larnaca11
Gabala FKSteeven Joseph-MonroseGabala FK10
Lech PoznańKamil JóźwiakLech Poznań10
Fehérvár FCRoland JuhászFehérvár FC10
Shirak FCMohamed KabaShirak FC10
Beitar JerusalemTal KachilaBeitar Jerusalem10
FK SarajevoAdvan KadušićFK Sarajevo11
OFK TitogradAndrija KaluđerovićOFK Titograd10
Everton FCMichael KeaneEverton FC10
FK LiepājaSeydina KeitaFK Liepāja10
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht10
Dinamo MinskVladimir KhvashchinskiyDinamo Minsk10
FC UtrechtSean KlaiberFC Utrecht10
NSÍ RunavíkPetur KnudsenNSÍ Runavík10
FCI LevadiaEvgeni KobzarFCI Levadia10
Viktoria PlzeňDaniel KolářViktoria Plzeň10
FC SionMoussa KonatéFC Sion10
Shakhter SoligorskYuriy KovalevShakhter Soligorsk10
FC MidtjyllandBozhidar KraevFC Midtjylland10
AFC AjaxRasmus KristensenAFC Ajax10
OFK TitogradMiloš KrkotićOFK Titograd11
FK ZetaNikola KrstovićFK Zeta10
MFK RužomberokDominik KružliakMFK Ružomberok11
FK ZetaFilip KukuličićFK Zeta10
Budapesti VasasTamás KulcsárBudapesti Vasas10
AEL LimassolAndreas KyriakouAEL Limassol10
Apollon LimassolChambos KyriakouApollon Limassol10
Panionios GSSLazaros LamprouPanionios GSS10
Athletic BilbaoAymeric LaporteAthletic Bilbao10
CS FOLA EschTom LaterzaCS FOLA Esch10
Astra GiurgiuAnthony Le TallecAstra Giurgiu10
FK SūduvaPovilas LeimonasFK Sūduva10
PAOK SalonikiLéo MatosPAOK Saloniki10
JK Nõmme KaljuLiliuJK Nõmme Kalju10
Crusaders FCPhilip LowryCrusaders FC10
NK OsijekAndrej LukićNK Osijek10
Valur ReykjavíkGuðjón LýðssonValur Reykjavík11
Aberdeen FCGary Mackay-StevenAberdeen FC10
Zenit St. PetersburgRóbert MakZenit St. Petersburg10
FK KrasnodarPavel MamaevFK Krasnodar11
Zira FKDavid MangaZira FK10
FK RabotničkiKire MarkoskiFK Rabotnički10
FK SutjeskaBožo MarkovićFK Sutjeska10
Široki BrijegStipo MarkovićŠiroki Brijeg10
Irtysh PavlodarMario MaslaćIrtysh Pavlodar10
MFK RužomberokJán MasloMFK Ružomberok10
Panionios GSSGeorgios MasourasPanionios GSS10
FC VaduzMarco MathysFC Vaduz10
AEL LimassolYiannis MavrouAEL Limassol10
Derry CityAaron McEneffDerry City10
AEL LimassolMescaAEL Limassol10
PAOK SalonikiMarko MihojevićPAOK Saloniki10
KAA GentDanijel MiličevićKAA Gent11
Roter Stern BelgradNenad MilijašRoter Stern Belgrad10
Rangers FCKenny MillerRangers FC10
NK OsijekBenedik MiočNK Osijek10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradVirgil MisidjanPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
FK RabotničkiDejan MitrevFK Rabotnički10
IFK NorrköpingDavid Moberg KarlssonIFK Norrköping10
PanathinaikosGuillermo MolinsPanathinaikos11
Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien10
Dinamo KievMikola MorozyukDinamo Kiev10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCosmin MoţiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao10
KV OostendeKnowledge MusonaKV Oostende10
Botev PlovdivTodor NedelevBotev Plovdiv10
KF SkënderbeuBakary NimagaKF Skënderbeu10
AIK SolnaChinedu ObasiAIK Solna10
Odds BKOlivier OccéanOdds BK10
Hajduk SplitFranck OhandzaHajduk Split10
AIK SolnaKristoffer OlssonAIK Solna10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaFilip OršulaŠK Slovan Bratislava10
Dinamo MinskYuriy OstroukhDinamo Minsk10
ND GoricaBede OsujiND Gorica10
Crusaders FCJordan OwensCrusaders FC10
Gabala FKFilip OzobićGabala FK10
Lyngby BKMartin ØrnskovLyngby BK10
Fehérvár FCMáté PátkaiFehérvár FC10
PAOK SalonikiPedro HenriquePAOK Saloniki10
Maccabi Tel AvivDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar PešićRoter Stern Belgrad10
SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg10
FK KrasnodarSergey PetrovFK Krasnodar10
OFK TitogradZoran PetrovićOFK Titograd10
Östersunds FKTom PetterssonÖstersunds FK10
Floriana FCStephen PisaniFloriana FC11
Apollon LimassolIoannis PittasApollon Limassol10
FC MilsamiSergiu PlăticăFC Milsami10
Ferencvárosi TCTamás PriskinFerencvárosi TC10
Levski SofiaRoman ProcházkaLevski Sofia10
Brøndby IFTeemu PukkiBrøndby IF10
MFK RužomberokKristi QoseMFK Ružomberok10
Gabala FKIlqar QurbanovGabala FK10
Roter Stern BelgradNemanja RadonjićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Hajduk SplitJosip RadoševićHajduk Split10
OFK TitogradMirko RaičevićOFK Titograd10
CS MarítimoRicardo ValenteCS Marítimo10
FC MidtjyllandKristian RiisFC Midtjylland10
Maccabi Tel AvivAvi RikanMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Levski SofiaRivaldinhoLevski Sofia10
Sturm GrazThorsten RöcherSturm Graz10
Sporting BragaRodrigo PinhoSporting Braga11
AC MilanRicardo RodríguezAC Milan10
Jagiellonia BiałystokTaras RomanczukJagiellonia Białystok10
Sporting BragaRui FonteSporting Braga10
Ferencvárosi TCRui PedroFerencvárosi TC10
Jagiellonia BiałystokIvan RunjeJagiellonia Białystok10
Beitar JerusalemErik SaboBeitar Jerusalem10
CS FOLA EschCédric SacrasCS FOLA Esch10
Zira FKRäşad SadiqovZira FK10
KF SkënderbeuSuad SahitiKF Skënderbeu10
CS FOLA EschEnis SaitiCS FOLA Esch10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaVukan SavičevičŠK Slovan Bratislava10
AFC AjaxLasse SchöneAFC Ajax10
Dinamo BrestPavel SedkoDinamo Brest10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaBoris SekulićŠK Slovan Bratislava10
Jagiellonia BiałystokŁukasz SekulskiJagiellonia Białystok10
CS MarítimoErdem ŞenCS Marítimo10
Şamaxı FKMirhuseyn SeyidovŞamaxı FK10
St. Johnstone FCJoe ShaughnessySt. Johnstone FC10
Shamrock RoversGary ShawShamrock Rovers10
Cork CityKarl SheppardCork City10
Jagiellonia BiałystokCillian SheridanJagiellonia Białystok10
Aberdeen FCGraeme ShinnieAberdeen FC10
KF SkënderbeuDonjet ShkodraKF Skënderbeu10
KV OostendeSébastien SianiKV Oostende11
Arka GdyniaRafał SiemaszkoArka Gdynia10
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC10
FK RiteriaiVaidas ŠilėnasFK Riteriai10
IFK NorrköpingSimon SkrabbIFK Norrköping10
Şamaxı FKEbrima SohnaŞamaxı FK10
Arka GdyniaDawid SołdeckiArka Gdynia10
Östersunds FKGabriel SomiÖstersunds FK10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaSeydouba SoumahŠK Slovan Bratislava10
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC10
Sporting BragaNikola StojiljkovićSporting Braga10
Fehérvár FCStopiraFehérvár FC10
Vaasan PSSebastian StrandvallVaasan PS10
FK PartizaniXhevahir SukajFK Partizani10
FK KrasnodarShapi SuleymanovFK Krasnodar10
AIK SolnaDaniel SundgrenAIK Solna11
Chikhura SachkhereDimitri TatanashviliChikhura Sachkhere10
PartizanLéandre TawambaPartizan10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivMavis TchibotaBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
AEK LarnacaTeteAEK Larnaca10
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille10
Progrès NiedercornSébastien ThillProgrès Niedercorn10
KR ReykjavíkTobias ThomsenKR Reykjavík10
JK Nõmme KaljuDeniss TjapkinJK Nõmme Kalju10
Lech PoznańŁukasz TrałkaLech Poznań10
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca11
FK HaugesundSondre TronstadFK Haugesund10
AEK LarnacaTruyolsAEK Larnaca10
FC Viitorul ConstanțaGeorge ȚucudeanFC Viitorul Constanța10
Vaasan PSJoonas VahteraVaasan PS10
JK Nõmme KaljuArtur ValikaevJK Nõmme Kalju10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivNerijus ValskisBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
FC Differdange 03David VandenbroeckFC Differdange 0310
Floriana FCIgnacio VarelaFloriana FC10
Beitar JerusalemGaëtan VarenneBeitar Jerusalem10
Valletta FCMaximiliano VelascoValletta FC10
Floriana FCMaurizio VellaFloriana FC10
Bala TownChris VenablesBala Town10
FK SūduvaOvidijus VerbickasFK Sūduva10
Beitar JerusalemIdan VeredBeitar Jerusalem10
NK DomžaleAmedej VetrihNK Domžale10
FK SūduvaRobertas VėževičiusFK Sūduva10
Vaasan PSJerry VoutilainenVaasan PS10
KF SkënderbeuGoran VujovićKF Skënderbeu10
RB SalzburgHannes WolfRB Salzburg10
Connah's Quay NomadsNathan WoolfeConnah's Quay Nomads10
HJK HelsinkiMoshtagh YaghoubiHJK Helsinki10
Maccabi Tel AvivSheran YeiniMaccabi Tel Aviv10
AFC AjaxAmin YounesAFC Ajax10
Botev PlovdivSerkan YuseinBotev Plovdiv10
Željezničar SarajevoGoran ZakarićŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
FK OleksandriyaAndriy ZaporozhanFK Oleksandriya11
FC VaduzGonzalo ZárateFC Vaduz10
KF Shkëndija 79Arbin ZejnullaiKF Shkëndija 7910
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol10
Irtysh PavlodarStefan ŽivkovićIrtysh Pavlodar11
Sturm GrazPhilipp ZulechnerSturm Graz10
NK DomžaleŽan ŽužekNK Domžale10

Spielplan

29.06.2017
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
6
4
FK Atlantas
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
5
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
Beendet
17:20 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
1
Bangor City
Bangor City
Bangor City
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
4
1
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
3
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
18:59 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
3
1
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
2
2
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
2
1
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
5
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
7
3
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
1
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
2
2
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
6
3
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
5
5
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2
2
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
1
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
0
0
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
1
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
2
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
3
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
0
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
04.07.2017
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
3
1
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
3
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.07.2017
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
6
3
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
6
2
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
3
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
2
1
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
1
1
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
5
2
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
5
5
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Bangor City
Bangor City
Bangor City
0
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
3
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
5
2
2
2
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
6
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
3
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
2
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
4
2
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
4
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
0
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
12.07.2017
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.07.2017
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
0
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
3
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
2
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
3
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
3
3
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
3
1
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
2
1
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
20.07.2017
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
2
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
5
2
2
2
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
3
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
0
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
4
2
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
4
2
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
3
1
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
2
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
3
1
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
0
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
2
1
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
3
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
27.07.2017
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
1
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
FK Oleksandriya
FK Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
1
1
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
4
2
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
1
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
02.08.2017
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
03.08.2017
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Odds BK
Odds BK
Odd
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Oleksandriya
FK Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
1
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
4
0
2
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
2
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
2
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
3
2
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Panionios
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.08.2017
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
17.08.2017
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
3
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
1
FK Oleksandriya
FK Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
1
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
2
1
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
6
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
2
2
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.08.2017
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Oleksandriya
FK Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
1
1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
4
2
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
2
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
1
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr