Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FK VentspilsAdeleke AkinyemiFK Ventspils71
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK70
3Budapest HonvédMárton EppelBudapest Honvéd60
FK AS TrenčínAntonio ManceFK AS Trenčín60
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC60
KRC GenkMbwana SamattaKRC Genk60
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca60
8Maccabi Tel AvivEliran AtarMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Lech PoznańChristian GytkjærLech Poznań51
FC KøbenhavnKenan KodroFC København51
Maccabi Tel AvivUroš NikolićMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava50
KRC GenkLeandro TrossardKRC Genk53
14AtalantaMusa BarrowAtalanta40
Olympiakos PiräusLazaros ChristodoulopoulosOlympiakos Piräus40
FC Viitorul ConstanțaDenis DrăguşFC Viitorul Constanța40
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg41
Steaua BucureştiHarlem GnohéréSteaua Bucureşti41
Molde FKErling HålandMolde FK41
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC41
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien40
Hibernian FCStephen MallanHibernian FC40
CSKA SofiaMauridesCSKA Sofia41
Slovan BratislavaMohaSlovan Bratislava40
Sarpsborg 08Patrick MortensenSarpsborg 0841
Apollon LimassolFotis PapoulisApollon Limassol41
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan40
F91 DudelangeDavid TurpelF91 Dudelange42
29Olimpija LjubljanaIssah AbassOlimpija Ljubljana30
FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris30
FK AS TrenčínPhilip AzongoFK AS Trenčín30
Shakhter SoligorskElis BakajShakhter Soligorsk31
Celtic FCVakoun BayoCeltic FC30
FK AS TrenčínHamza ĆatakovićFK AS Trenčín30
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn30
The New SaintsDean EbbeThe New Saints30
FK KairatAderinsola EseolaFK Kairat30
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK30
Olympiakos PiräusMiguel Angel GuerreroOlympiakos Piräus30
FK KairatBauyrzhan IslamkhanFK Kairat32
Slavia SofiaGalin IvanovSlavia Sofia31
Torpedo KutaisiTornike KapanadzeTorpedo Kutaisi30
Shakhter SoligorskVladimir KhvashchinskiyShakhter Soligorsk30
Maccabi Tel AvivViðar KjartanssonMaccabi Tel Aviv32
Željezničar SarajevoSulejman KrpićŽeljezničar Sarajevo30
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş30
Rosenborg BKJonathan LeviRosenborg BK30
APOEL NikosiaLucas SouzaAPOEL Nikosia30
KRC GenkRuslan MalinovskiyKRC Genk30
RB LeipzigMatheus CunhaRB Leipzig30
FC MidtjyllandAyo Simon OkosunFC Midtjylland30
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík30
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj30
Dinamo BrestPavel SavitskiyDinamo Brest31
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange30
FC NordsjællandAndreas Skov OlsenFC Nordsjælland30
FK SpartaksAriagner SmithFK Spartaks30
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel30
Brøndby IFKamil WilczekBrøndby IF30
60AEK LarnacaAcoránAEK Larnaca20
Sarpsborg 08Mikkel AggerSarpsborg 0820
FK SarajevoMersudin AhmetovićFK Sarajevo20
CS PetrocubVladimir AmbrosCS Petrocub21
Hibernian FCEfe AmbroseHibernian FC20
Malmö FFMarcus AntonssonMalmö FF20
RB LeipzigJean-Kévin AugustinRB Leipzig20
Molde FKFredrik AursnesMolde FK21
Pyunik FCBacarPyunik FC20
FC SheriffZiguy BadibangaFC Sheriff20
Rapid WienAliou BadjiRapid Wien20
NK MariborGregor BajdeNK Maribor20
Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC21
Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar20
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa20
Olimpija LjubljanaKingsley BoatengOlimpija Ljubljana20
Balzan FCCadúBalzan FC20
APOEL NikosiaCajuAPOEL Nikosia20
Hajduk SplitMijo CaktašHajduk Split21
Spartak SuboticaBojan ČečarićSpartak Subotica21
B36 TórshavnŁukasz CieślewiczB36 Tórshavn22
Burnley FCJack CorkBurnley FC20
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz20
Olimpija LjubljanaMatic ČrnicOlimpija Ljubljana20
Gabala FKBagaliy DaboGabala FK20
Prishtina KFArmend DallkuPrishtina KF22
Budapest HonvédDaniloBudapest Honvéd21
KAA GentJonathan DavidKAA Gent20
APOEL NikosiaDellatorreAPOEL Nikosia20
CSKA SofiaKiril DespodovCSKA Sofia20
KRC GenkSébastien DewaestKRC Genk20
Tobyl KostanayMaksim FedinTobyl Kostanay20
FC KøbenhavnViktor FischerFC København20
FK MariupolRuslan FominFK Mariupol21
Olympiakos PiräusKostas FortounisOlympiakos Piräus21
LASKDominik FrieserLASK20
Rio Ave FCGalenoRio Ave FC20
Dinamo MinskNino GalovićDinamo Minsk20
AEK LarnacaApostolos GiannouAEK Larnaca20
AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta20
Hibernian FCDavid GrayHibernian FC20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradGustavoPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Sarpsborg 08Ole HalvorsenSarpsborg 0821
Radnički NišNermin HaskićRadnički Niš20
Apollon LimassolHéctor YusteApollon Limassol20
Sarpsborg 08Tobias HeintzSarpsborg 0820
Budapest HonvédFilip HolenderBudapest Honvéd20
BK HäckenDaleho IrandustBK Häcken20
RB LeipzigDominik KaiserRB Leipzig20
Balzan FCBojan KaljevićBalzan FC20
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux20
Legia WarszawaJosé KantéLegia Warszawa20
Olimpija LjubljanaNik KapunOlimpija Ljubljana20
Zorya LuganskOleksandr KaravayevZorya Lugansk20
Torpedo KutaisiGiorgi KimadzeTorpedo Kutaisi20
FC UrartuEvgeni KobzarFC Urartu20
Pyunik FCMohamed KonatéPyunik FC20
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi20
Asteras TripolisGiorgos KyriakopoulosAsteras Tripolis20
Girondins BordeauxGaëtan LabordeGirondins Bordeaux20
VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse20
Zenit St. PetersburgRóbert MakZenit St. Petersburg21
AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos20
NK MariborMarcos TavaresNK Maribor20
VitesseTim MatavžVitesse20
Hibernian FCJohn McGinnHibernian FC20
NK DomžaleDario MelnjakNK Domžale20
Keşlə FKCésar Meza ColliKeşlə FK22
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC20
FC KøbenhavnDame N'DoyeFC København20
Dinamo BrestPavel NekhaychikDinamo Brest20
Sevilla FCNolitoSevilla FC20
APOEL NikosiaNuno MoraisAPOEL Nikosia22
FC MidtjyllandPaul OnuachuFC Midtjylland20
BeşiktaşOğuzhan ÖzyakupBeşiktaş20
AEK LarnacaRadovan PankovAEK Larnaca20
FK UfaIvan PaurevićFK Ufa20
KÍ KlaksvíkDeni PavlovićKÍ Klaksvík20
BeşiktaşPepeBeşiktaş20
Jagiellonia BiałystokMartin PospíšilJagiellonia Białystok20
Rudar VelenjeDominik RadićRudar Velenje20
Slovan BratislavaRafael RatãoSlovan Bratislava20
FK KukësiReginaldoFK Kukësi22
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga20
Jagiellonia BiałystokTaras RomanczukJagiellonia Białystok20
Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF20
Rio Ave FCAhmed SaidRio Ave FC20
Gżira UnitedAmadou SambGżira United22
Jagiellonia BiałystokMile SavkovićJagiellonia Białystok21
Rapid WienStefan SchwabRapid Wien20
Górnik ZabrzeDaniel SmugaGórnik Zabrze20
Rapid WienMario SonnleitnerRapid Wien20
Radnički NišAleksandar StanisavljevićRadnički Niš20
F91 DudelangePatrick StumpfF91 Dudelange20
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC22
FK UfaOliver ThillFK Ufa21
Rudar VelenjeMilan TučićRudar Velenje20
CFR ClujGeorge ȚucudeanCFR Cluj21
FC KøbenhavnDenis VavroFC København21
PFC Ludogorets RazgradWandersonPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC21
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta20
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol20
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel20
Torpedo KutaisiBudu ZivzivadzeTorpedo Kutaisi20
Újpest FCDonát ZsótérÚjpest FC20
166Valur ReykjavíkAndri AdolphssonValur Reykjavík10
FK SpartaksDiego AguirreFK Spartaks10
Celtic FCKristoffer AjerCeltic FC10
FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel10
FK VentspilsAbdullahi AlfaFK Ventspils10
Keşlə FKSlavik AlkhasovKeşlə FK10
BeşiktaşÁlvaro NegredoBeşiktaş10
FC NordsjællandJonathan AmonFC Nordsjælland10
Górnik ZabrzeAnguloGórnik Zabrze10
BeşiktaşTolgay ArslanBeşiktaş10
Sarpsborg 08Amin AskarSarpsborg 0810
Maccabi Tel AvivOmer AtziliMaccabi Tel Aviv11
Olimpija LjubljanaDaniel AvramovskiOlimpija Ljubljana10
KAA GentTaiwo AwoniyiKAA Gent10
FC UrartuVahagn AyvazyanFC Urartu10
Torpedo KutaisiOleksandr AzatskyiTorpedo Kutaisi10
BeşiktaşRyan BabelBeşiktaş10
CS Universitatea CraiovaRaoul BaicuCS Universitatea Craiova10
FC Admira WackerSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker10
Spartak TrnavaMarek BakošSpartak Trnava11
UMF StjarnanGuðjón BaldvinssonUMF Stjarnan10
Sevilla FCÉver BanegaSevilla FC10
Budapest HonvédBotond BaráthBudapest Honvéd10
Rangers FCBorna BarišićRangers FC10
Zrinjski MostarHrvoje BarišićZrinjski Mostar10
Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC11
VitesseRoy BeerensVitesse10
Dinamo MinskRoman BegunovDinamo Minsk10
Levski SofiaAymen BelaïdLevski Sofia10
Hapoel HaifaEden Ben BasatHapoel Haifa10
Rosenborg BKNicklas BendtnerRosenborg BK10
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch10
Steaua BucureştiDaniel BenzarSteaua Bucureşti10
FK RiteriaiDiniyar BilyaletdinovFK Riteriai11
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík11
FH HafnarfjörðurHalldór BjörnssonFH Hafnarfjörður10
FK ŽalgirisKlemen BolhaFK Žalgiris10
Shakhter SoligorskMaksim BordachevShakhter Soligorsk10
Valletta FCSteve BorgValletta FC10
St. Joseph's FCBoroSt. Joseph's FC11
Olympiakos PiräusAndreas BouchalakisOlympiakos Piräus10
Slovan BratislavaVasil BozhikovSlovan Bratislava10
Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandGirondins Bordeaux11
Olimpija LjubljanaGoran BrkićOlimpija Ljubljana11
RB LeipzigBrumaRB Leipzig10
RB LeipzigMassimo BrunoRB Leipzig10
FC St.GallenRoman BuessFC St.Gallen10
FC MilsamiIgor BugaevFC Milsami10
Bala TownNathan BurkeBala Town10
Levski SofiaSergiu BuşLevski Sofia10
Hapoel HaifaAlmog BuzagloHapoel Haifa10
Levski SofiaJerson CabralLevski Sofia10
Spartak SuboticaNemanja ĆalasanSpartak Subotica10
Legia WarszawaCarlitosLegia Warszawa10
Shamrock RoversDaniel CarrShamrock Rovers10
Europa FCCarreñoEuropa FC11
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava10
BK HäckenMervan ÇelikBK Häcken10
UE EngordanyChristian CellayUE Engordany10
Riga FCAntonijs ČernomordijsRiga FC10
Lincoln Red ImpsJoseph ChipolinaLincoln Red Imps10
HJK HelsinkiMacauley ChrisantusHJK Helsinki10
Anorthosis Famagusta FCSekou CisséAnorthosis Famagusta FC10
Slovan BratislavaBoris CmiljanićSlovan Bratislava10
Steaua BucureştiFlorinel ComanSteaua Bucureşti10
FC BaselEray CömertFC Basel10
Dundalk FCDylan ConnollyDundalk FC10
AtalantaAndreas CorneliusAtalanta10
Rangers FCLassana CoulibalyRangers FC10
F91 DudelangeClément CouturierF91 Dudelange10
FH HafnarfjörðurRobbie CrawfordFH Hafnarfjörður10
CFR ClujEmmanuel CulioCFR Cluj11
Lech PoznańTomasz CywkaLech Poznań10
FK RiteriaiSvajūnas ČyžasFK Riteriai10
Olympiakos PiräusDaniel PodenceOlympiakos Piräus10
Glenavon FCJoshua DanielsGlenavon FC10
Tobyl KostanayAslan DarabaevTobyl Kostanay10
Cefn DruidsJames DaviesCefn Druids10
Riga FCRoman DebelkoRiga FC10
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern10
NK MariborAmir DerviševićNK Maribor10
FC NordsjællandGodsway DonyohFC Nordsjælland10
FC VaduzJodel DossouFC Vaduz10
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg10
Dundalk FCMichael DuffyDundalk FC10
Spartak SuboticaDejan ĐenićSpartak Subotica10
Spartak SuboticaOgnjen ĐuričinSpartak Subotica10
Shakhter SoligorskMaks EbongShakhter Soligorsk10
Gżira UnitedÉdison BilbaoGżira United10
Balzan FCAlfred EffiongBalzan FC10
Valur ReykjavíkBjarni EiríkssonValur Reykjavík10
Rangers FCOvie EjariaRangers FC10
Hapoel HaifaEli ElbazHapoel Haifa10
FeyenoordEric BotteghinFeyenoord10
BeşiktaşCaner ErkinBeşiktaş10
CSKA SofiaEvandroCSKA Sofia10
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC10
Steaua BucureştiFilipe TeixeiraSteaua Bucureşti10
Zrinjski MostarMiloš FilipovićZrinjski Mostar10
Dinamo BrestŽeljko FilipovićDinamo Brest10
Valletta FCMario FontanellaValletta FC10
RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig11
Rio Ave FCDamien FurtadoRio Ave FC10
Chikhura SachkhereGiorgi GabedavaChikhura Sachkhere11
KRC GenkZinho GanoKRC Genk10
Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC10
FC MidtjyllandMayron GeorgeFC Midtjylland10
Spartak TrnavaBoris GodálSpartak Trnava10
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC10
FH HafnarfjörðurEdi GomesFH Hafnarfjörður10
Sevilla FCMaxime GonalonsSevilla FC10
BeşiktaşGökhan GönülBeşiktaş10
Zorya LuganskArtem GordienkoZorya Lugansk10
HNK RijekaAlexander GorgonHNK Rijeka10
Cliftonville FCJoe GormleyCliftonville FC11
Celtic FCLeigh GriffithsCeltic FC10
Qarabağ FKWilde-Donald GuerrierQarabağ FK10
FK LiepājaSady GuèyeFK Liepāja10
FK SūduvaGui FinklerFK Sūduva10
Sevilla FCGuilherme AranaSevilla FC10
FC ZariaGuilherme PittyFC Zaria10
FC Viitorul ConstanțaIanis HagiFC Viitorul Constanța11
Crusaders FCRonan HaleCrusaders FC10
FK SarajevoEmir HalilovićFK Sarajevo10
UMF StjarnanHilmar Árni HalldórssonUMF Stjarnan11
Valur ReykjavíkKristinn HalldórssonValur Reykjavík10
FK SarajevoHaris HandžićFK Sarajevo10
FK KukësiHaris HarbaFK Kukësi10
Gandzasar KapanGegham HarutyunyanGandzasar Kapan10
AtalantaHans HateboerAtalanta10
Crusaders FCPaul HeatleyCrusaders FC10
FC St.GallenSilvan HeftiFC St.Gallen10
B36 TórshavnBenjamin HeinesenB36 Tórshavn10
Brøndby IFHjörtur HermannssonBrøndby IF10
KRC GenkBryan HeynenKRC Genk10
CFR ClujOvidiu HobanCFR Cluj10
Dundalk FCPatrick HobanDundalk FC10
LASKJames HollandLASK10
FC KøbenhavnCarl HolseFC København10
Sigma OlomoucDavid HouskaSigma Olomouc10
Rosenborg BKEven HovlandRosenborg BK10
KF LaçiErion HoxhallariKF Laçi10
The New SaintsBlaine HudsonThe New Saints10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK11
FK UfaSylvester IgbounFK Ufa10
Dinamo MinskFilipp IvanovDinamo Minsk11
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK10
PartizanMarko JankovićPartizan10
Prishtina KFAhmed JanuziPrishtina KF10
Rosenborg BKIssam JebaliRosenborg BK10
Sevilla FCJesús NavasSevilla FC10
PartizanMarko JevtovićPartizan11
AEK LarnacaJoan TomásAEK Larnaca10
Lech PoznańJoão AmaralLech Poznań10
Sporting BragaJoão NovaisSporting Braga10
LASKJoão VictorLASK10
UE Sant JuliàJoel MéndezUE Sant Julià10
FK UfaBojan JokićFK Ufa10
AEK LarnacaJorge LarenaAEK Larnaca11
CSKA SofiaJorghinhoCSKA Sofia10
Gżira UnitedJorghinoGżira United10
Gabala FKSteeven Joseph-MonroseGabala FK10
Hajduk SplitStanko JurićHajduk Split10
Olimpija LjubljanaHaris KadrićOlimpija Ljubljana10
Chikhura SachkhereLevan KakubavaChikhura Sachkhere10
Rudar VelenjeAbu KamaraRudar Velenje10
RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig10
FC FloraGert KamsFC Flora10
FK SarajevoRifet KapičFK Sarajevo10
Kuopion PSRasmus KarjalainenKuopion PS10
FK LiepājaĢirts KarlsonsFK Liepāja10
Rangers FCNikola KatićRangers FC10
FK RiteriaiDonatas KazlauskasFK Riteriai10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík10
NSÍ RunavíkPetur KnudsenNSÍ Runavík10
Torpedo KutaisiMamuka KobakhidzeTorpedo Kutaisi10
FC NordsjællandMagnus Kofod AndersenFC Nordsjælland10
RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig10
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar11
Prishtina KFMeriton KorenicaPrishtina KF10
Pyunik FCRuslan KoryanPyunik FC10
AtromitosEfthimios KoulourisAtromitos10
Girondins BordeauxJules KoundéGirondins Bordeaux10
Olimpija LjubljanaRok KronaveterOlimpija Ljubljana11
Torpedo KutaisiLevan KutaliaTorpedo Kutaisi10
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg10
Apollon LimassolChambos KyriakouApollon Limassol10
Torpedo KutaisiMiloš LačnýTorpedo Kutaisi10
UE EngordanyMorgan LafontUE Engordany10
Dinamo BrestDenis LaptevDinamo Brest10
Brøndby IFJohan LarssonBrøndby IF10
Valur ReykjavíkSigurður LárussonValur Reykjavík10
Balzan FCLecãoBalzan FC10
FH HafnarfjörðurSteven LennonFH Hafnarfjörður10
BeşiktaşJeremain LensBeşiktaş10
Drita GjilanArdian LimaniDrita Gjilan10
Újpest FCRóbert LitauszkiÚjpest FC10
Balzan FCUroš LjubomiracBalzan FC10
Sarpsborg 08Matti Lund NielsenSarpsborg 0811
Jagiellonia BiałystokMateusz MachajJagiellonia Białystok10
Aberdeen FCGary Mackay-StevenAberdeen FC11
Apollon LimassolAnton MaglicaApollon Limassol10
CFR ClujSebastian MailatCFR Cluj10
Balzan FCAndrija MajdevacBalzan FC10
Dinamo MinskAleksandr MakasDinamo Minsk10
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK10
FK SpartaksArtemiy MaleevFK Spartaks10
Steaua BucureştiDennis ManSteaua Bucureşti10
AtalantaGianluca ManciniAtalanta10
Prishtina KFGauthier MankendaPrishtina KF10
Birkirkara FCMarceloBirkirkara FC10
NK OsijekMirko MarićNK Osijek10
Torpedo KutaisiLazar MarinTorpedo Kutaisi10
Apollon LimassolSaša MarkovićApollon Limassol10
Široki BrijegStipo MarkovićŠiroki Brijeg10
PartizanSvetozar MarkovićPartizan10
Progrès NiedercornYann Matias MarquesProgrès Niedercorn10
Glenavon FCRhys MarshallGlenavon FC10
CS Universitatea CraiovaIvan MartićCS Universitatea Craiova10
AtalantaAndrea MasielloAtalanta10
FC StumbrasLevan MatcharashviliFC Stumbras10
Široki BrijegBernardo MatićŠiroki Brijeg10
Neftçi PFKMamadou MbodjNeftçi PFK10
Coleraine FCDarren McCauleyColeraine FC10
Celtic FCCallum McGregorCeltic FC10
Qarabağ FKMaksim MedvedevQarabağ FK10
Zenit St. PetersburgMiha MevljaZenit St. Petersburg10
Birkirkara FCMichael MifsudBirkirkara FC10
UE EngordanyMiguel RuizUE Engordany10
Maccabi Tel AvivDor MikhaMaccabi Tel Aviv10
PartizanNemanja MiletićPartizan10
PartizanNemanja MiletićPartizan10
Luftëtari GjirokastërVladan MilosavljevLuftëtari Gjirokastër10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradVirgil MisidjanPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Lincoln Red ImpsMontiLincoln Red Imps10
Connah's Quay NomadsCallum MorrisConnah's Quay Nomads11
Steaua BucureştiOlimpiu MoruţanSteaua Bucureşti10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCosmin MoţiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
KÍ KlaksvíkRonny Møller-IversenKÍ Klaksvík10
Radnički NišMarko MrkićRadnički Niš10
FC KøbenhavnRobert MudražijaFC København10
Sarpsborg 08Rashad MuhammedSarpsborg 0810
FK SarajevoNihad MujakićFK Sarajevo10
Brøndby IFHany MukhtarBrøndby IF10
Rapid WienThomas MurgRapid Wien10
Sevilla FCLuis MurielSevilla FC10
Rangers FCJamie MurphyRangers FC10
Gandzasar KapanLubambo MusondaGandzasar Kapan10
FK MariupolDmytro MyshnovFK Mariupol10
Újpest FCDániel NagyÚjpest FC10
Budapest HonvédGergő NagyBudapest Honvéd10
BK HäckenMohammed NasiruBK Häcken10
KRC GenkDieumerci NdongalaKRC Genk10
Sigma OlomoucMartin NešporSigma Olomouc10
Zenit St. PetersburgChristian NoboaZenit St. Petersburg10
Ilves TampereMarius NoubissiIlves Tampere10
Celtic FCOlivier NtchamCeltic FC10
Tobyl KostanayAzat NurgalievTobyl Kostanay10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaAnthony NwakaemeHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Újpest FCObinna NwobodoÚjpest FC10
FK UfaIvan OblyakovFK Ufa10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJohn OguHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Lillestrøm SKThomas OlsenLillestrøm SK10
FK RiteriaiEvgeniy OsipovFK Riteriai10
St. Joseph's FCOteroSt. Joseph's FC10
PartizanOgnjen OžegovićPartizan10
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK10
DAC Dunajská StredaErik PačindaDAC Dunajská Streda11
AtalantaJosé PalominoAtalanta10
PartizanDanilo PantićPartizan10
Hapoel HaifaThanasis PapazoglouHapoel Haifa10
Zenit St. PetersburgLeandro ParedesZenit St. Petersburg10
Rudar VelenjeDjair Parfitt-WilliamsRudar Velenje10
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta10
BK HäckenPaulinhoBK Häcken10
Qarabağ FKPedro HenriqueQarabağ FK11
Prishtina KFMërgim PefqeliPrishtina KF10
F91 DudelangeNicolas PerezF91 Dudelange10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMihailo PerovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
FK RabotničkiPetar PetkovskiFK Rabotnički10
OFK TitogradZoran PetrovićOFK Titograd10
FK MariupolOleksandr PikhalonokFK Mariupol10
Sigma OlomoucVáclav PilařSigma Olomouc10
FK KukësiSebino PlakuFK Kukësi11
Sparta PrahaSrđan PlavšićSparta Praha10
JK Narva TransViktor PlotnikovJK Narva Trans10
FC FloraMarkus PoomFC Flora10
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig10
Girondins BordeauxMaxime PoundjeGirondins Bordeaux10
KRC GenkPozueloKRC Genk10
SP Tre FioriGiacomo PracucciSP Tre Fiori10
Anorthosis Famagusta FCDanijel PranjićAnorthosis Famagusta FC11
FC NordsjællandMathias RasmussenFC Nordsjælland10
Rosenborg BKTore ReginiussenRosenborg BK10
FK SarajevoŠevkija ResićFK Sarajevo10
Steaua BucureştiMihai Roman ISteaua Bucureşti10
Derry CityAlly RoyDerry City10
Željezničar SarajevoAnel ŠabanadžovićŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig10
SS Folgore/FalcianoStefano SaccoSS Folgore/Falciano10
Apollon LimassolEsteban SachettiApollon Limassol10
Shakhter SoligorskAleksandr SachivkoShakhter Soligorsk10
APOEL NikosiaRoland SallaiAPOEL Nikosia10
Girondins BordeauxYounousse SankharéGirondins Bordeaux10
Újpest FCBojan SankovićÚjpest FC10
FK RabotničkiNikolce SarkoskiFK Rabotnički10
Molde FKBabacar SarrMolde FK10
Slovan BratislavaVukan SavičevičSlovan Bratislava10
SS Folgore/FalcianoUmberto SemeraroSS Folgore/Falciano10
Rosenborg BKBesim ŠerbečićRosenborg BK10
Drita GjilanXhevdet ShabaniDrita Gjilan10
Hibernian FCOliver ShawHibernian FC10
Jagiellonia BiałystokCillian SheridanJagiellonia Białystok10
Shakhter SoligorskMikhail ShibunShakhter Soligorsk10
Luftëtari GjirokastërVasil ShkurtiLuftëtari Gjirokastër11
UMF StjarnanBaldur SigurðssonUMF Stjarnan10
Valur ReykjavíkHaukur SigurðssonValur Reykjavík10
FK ŽalgirisTomáš ŠimkovičFK Žalgiris10
Rudar VelenjeVlatko ŠimunacRudar Velenje10
FK SarajevoAladin ŠišicFK Sarajevo10
FC KøbenhavnRobert SkovFC København10
Sigma OlomoucMartin SladkýSigma Olomouc10
FK SpartaksIngus ŠlampeFK Spartaks10
FK AS TrenčínJoey SleegersFK AS Trenčín10
Rudar VelenjeAnte SolomunRudar Velenje10
PartizanSeydouba SoumahPartizan10
Rosenborg BKAlexander SøderlundRosenborg BK10
Ferencvárosi TCStefan SpirovskiFerencvárosi TC10
Anorthosis Famagusta FCNicolás StefanelliAnorthosis Famagusta FC10
F91 DudelangeStélvioF91 Dudelange10
KF Shkëndija 79Stênio JúniorKF Shkëndija 7910
Hibernian FCLewis StevensonHibernian FC10
Molde FKPetter StrandMolde FK10
FK SpartaksIngars StuglisFK Spartaks10
AIK SolnaDaniel SundgrenAIK Solna10
Sparta PrahaJosef ŠuralSparta Praha10
FC MilsamiRomeo SurduFC Milsami10
FK UfaDmitry SysuyevFK Ufa10
FC VaduzIgor TadicFC Vaduz10
CFR ClujRobert TambeCFR Cluj10
JK Nõmme KaljuAlex TammJK Nõmme Kalju10
Steaua BucureştiFlorin TănaseSteaua Bucureşti11
AEK LarnacaFlorian TaulemesseAEK Larnaca10
Girondins BordeauxAurélien TchouaméniGirondins Bordeaux10
AEK LarnacaTeteAEK Larnaca10
LASKSamuel TettehLASK10
CSKA SofiaTiago RodriguesCSKA Sofia10
AZ AlkmaarGuus TilAZ Alkmaar10
AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta10
FK VentspilsAiyegun TosinFK Ventspils11
Lech PoznańŁukasz TrałkaLech Poznań10
Rosenborg BKAnders TrondsenRosenborg BK10
AEK LarnacaTruyolsAEK Larnaca10
Asteras TripolisKosmas TsilianidisAsteras Tripolis10
Slavia SofiaMomchil TsvetanovSlavia Sofia10
Široki BrijegTomislav TurčinŠiroki Brijeg10
Tobyl KostanayBauyrzhan TurysbekTobyl Kostanay10
KF LaçiMyrto UzuniKF Laçi10
BeşiktaşVágner LoveBeşiktaş11
SP Tre FioriMirco VassalloSP Tre Fiori10
Sevilla FCFranco VázquezSevilla FC10
FK SūduvaOvidijus VerbickasFK Sūduva10
Beitar JerusalemIdan VeredBeitar Jerusalem10
DAC Dunajská StredaKrisztófer VidaDAC Dunajská Streda10
Burnley FCSam VokesBurnley FC10
FK KairatYan VorogovskiyFK Kairat10
Pyunik FCDenis VoynovPyunik FC10
Burnley FCMatěj VydraBurnley FC10
FC MidtjyllandGustav WikheimFC Midtjylland10
Dinamo MinskSeidu YahayaDinamo Minsk10
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent10
FK MariupolSergiy YavorskiyFK Mariupol10
Luftëtari GjirokastërMaldin YmerajLuftëtari Gjirokastër10
APOEL NikosiaYohan TavaresAPOEL Nikosia10
Slavia SofiaGeorgi YomovSlavia Sofia10
Girondins BordeauxZaydou YoussoufGirondins Bordeaux10
Zenit St. PetersburgAnton ZabolotnyZenit St. Petersburg10
Sarpsborg 08Kristoffer ZachariassenSarpsborg 0810
NK MariborLuka ZahovičNK Maribor10
Željezničar SarajevoDženan ZajmovićŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
Željezničar SarajevoGoran ZakarićŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
Željezničar SarajevoAsim ZecŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
FC AlashkertMladen ZeljkovićFC Alashkert10

Spielplan

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.07.2018
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
0
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
5
3
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
5
5
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
0
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
7
1
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
4
3
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
0
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
1
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
4
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
0
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
Beendet
20:05 Uhr
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
2
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
4
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
4
1
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2018
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
1
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
7
4
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
1
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
2
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
1
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
5
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
5
3
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
2
1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
1
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
4
0
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
5
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
3
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
3
2
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
2
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
26.07.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
6
3
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
5
2
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
3
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
2
Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
4
2
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
4
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
0
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
02.08.2018
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
3
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
2
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
2
0
1
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
5
3
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
6
2
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
1
0
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
8
5
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
4
1
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
3
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
3
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
4
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
4
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
0
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
16.08.2018
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
5
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
2
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
2
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
1
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
8
1
4
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
3
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
19:05 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
1
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
2
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
0
0
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3
2
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
2
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr