DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
2
0
FCSB
Hajduk
1
0
Hajduk Split
FCSB:
55'
Gnohéré
90'
Gnohéré
Hajduk:
81'
Said
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte S. Vučur (Hajduk)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte R. Rusescu (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte R. Benzar (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:15
Tor, 2:1 durch H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
83'
22:08
Einwechslung R. Rusescu (FCSB)
83'
22:08
Auswechslung M. Pintilii (FCSB)
81'
22:06
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Said (Hajduk)
79'
22:04
Gelbe Karte M. Caktaš (Hajduk)
74'
21:59
Gelbe Karte M. Šego (Hajduk)
73'
21:58
Einwechslung M. Šego (Hajduk)
73'
21:58
Auswechslung M. Ivanovski (Hajduk)
65'
21:50
Einwechslung Á. Gyurcsó (Hajduk)
65'
21:50
Auswechslung Borja López (Hajduk)
58'
21:43
Gelbe Karte M. Ivanovski (Hajduk)
58'
21:43
Gelbe Karte Borja López (Hajduk)
56'
21:41
Auswechslung S. Jurić (Hajduk)
56'
21:41
Einwechslung Jairo (Hajduk)
55'
21:40
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
49'
21:34
Gelbe Karte H. Barry (Hajduk)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung O. Moruţan (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Gelbe Karte F. Tănase (FCSB)
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
15'
20:45
Einwechslung D. Nedelcu (FCSB)
15'
20:45
Auswechslung L. Filip (FCSB)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr