DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
FC Urartu:
34'
Ayvazyan
FK Sarajevo:
16'
Ahmetović
21'
Halilović
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte Fagner (FC Urartu)
90'
17:15
Spielende (1:2)
88'
17:13
Auswechslung L. Peltier (FC Urartu)
88'
17:13
Einwechslung Fagner (FC Urartu)
85'
17:10
Einwechslung Walmerson (FC Urartu)
85'
17:10
Auswechslung I. Stanojević (FC Urartu)
82'
17:07
Auswechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
82'
17:07
Einwechslung H. Handžić (FK Sarajevo)
79'
17:04
Auswechslung M. Stanojević (FK Sarajevo)
79'
17:04
Einwechslung A. Mustafić (FK Sarajevo)
73'
16:58
Einwechslung H. Šabanović (FK Sarajevo)
73'
16:58
Auswechslung D. Hodžić (FK Sarajevo)
67'
16:52
Einwechslung K. Melkonyan (FC Urartu)
67'
16:52
Auswechslung O. Krasić (FC Urartu)
64'
16:49
Gelbe Karte K. Sibo (FC Urartu)
46'
16:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
34'
16:04
Tor, 1:2 durch V. Ayvazyan (FC Urartu)
34'
16:04
Gelbe Karte N. Mujakić (FK Sarajevo)
21'
15:51
Tor, 0:2 durch E. Halilović (FK Sarajevo)
16'
15:46
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
1'
15:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr