DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Cefn Druids:
48'
Davies
FK Riteriai:
86'
Kazlauskas
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:1)
86'
21:41
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
83'
21:38
Gelbe Karte V. Jeriomenko (FK Riteriai)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung R. Kershaw (Cefn Druids)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung I. Cartwright (Cefn Druids)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung A. Mudimu (Cefn Druids)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung F. Hajdari (Cefn Druids)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung E. Baniulis (FK Riteriai)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung K. Ntika (FK Riteriai)
70'
21:25
Gelbe Karte E. Mukanya (FK Riteriai)
69'
21:24
Gelbe Karte K. Ntika (FK Riteriai)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung S. Čyžas (FK Riteriai)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung E. Mukanya (FK Riteriai)
63'
21:18
Gelbe Karte M. Jones (Cefn Druids)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung R. Masenzovas (FK Riteriai)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung M. Vorobjovas (FK Riteriai)
48'
21:03
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Davies (Cefn Druids)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
27'
20:27
Gelbe Karte J. Januševskis (FK Riteriai)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr