DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Glenavon
2
1
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Glenavon:
38'
Marshall
59'
Daniels
Molde FK:
36'
Hestad
90'
22:30
Auswechslung S. Murray (Glenavon)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung D. King (Glenavon)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte J. Jenkins (Glenavon)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung J. Jenkins (Glenavon)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung J. Daniels (Glenavon)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
89'
22:29
Gelbe Karte D. Chukwu (Molde FK)
89'
22:29
Gelbe Karte A. Doyle (Glenavon)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung T. Svendsen (Molde FK)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung E. Haaland (Molde FK)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte R. Gabrielsen (Molde FK)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung R. Norton (Glenavon)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung S. Donnelly (Glenavon)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung P. Strand (Molde FK)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung F. Brustad (Molde FK)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung E. Hussain (Molde FK)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung D. Chukwu (Molde FK)
59'
21:59
Tor, 2:1 durch J. Daniels (Glenavon)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte N. Grace (Glenavon)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
38'
21:23
Tor, 1:1 durch R. Marshall (Glenavon)
36'
21:21
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Hestad (Molde FK)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr