DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Rabotnički:
34'
Petkovski
60'
Sarkoski
Honved:
45'
Nagy
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte O. Stjepanović (Rabotnički)
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte S. Herera (Rabotnički)
90'
19:15
Spielende (2:1)
88'
19:13
Gelbe Karte B. Batik (Honved)
88'
19:13
Auswechslung L. Stevanović (Rabotnički)
88'
19:13
Einwechslung N. Sadiki (Rabotnički)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung F. Holender (Honved)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung F. Bamba (Honved)
79'
19:04
Auswechslung P. Petkovski (Rabotnički)
79'
19:04
Einwechslung C. Geoffrey (Rabotnički)
72'
18:57
Auswechslung E. Uzoma (Honved)
72'
18:57
Einwechslung T. Kukoč (Honved)
70'
18:55
Auswechslung N. Sarkoski (Rabotnički)
70'
18:55
Einwechslung F. Petkovski (Rabotnički)
67'
18:52
Einwechslung M. Májer (Honved)
67'
18:52
Auswechslung D. Lukàcs (Honved)
60'
18:45
Tor, 2:1 durch N. Sarkoski (Rabotnički)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
18:15
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Nagy (Honved)
34'
18:04
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Petkovski (Rabotnički)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr