DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
NK Domžale:
11'
Melnjak
Široki Brijeg:
73'
Matić
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte D. Čabraja (Široki Brijeg)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte T. Mujan (NK Domžale)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung L. Bizjak (NK Domžale)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung A. Kirm (NK Domžale)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte M. Marić (Široki Brijeg)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung S. Marković (Široki Brijeg)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung J. Kvesič (Široki Brijeg)
80'
22:35
Auswechslung A. Ibraimi (NK Domžale)
80'
22:35
Einwechslung Ž. Žužek (NK Domžale)
73'
22:28
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Matić (Široki Brijeg)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung S. Nicholson (NK Domžale)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung T. Mujan (NK Domžale)
60'
22:15
Auswechslung Eliomar (Široki Brijeg)
60'
22:15
Einwechslung D. Čabraja (Široki Brijeg)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
22:01
Auswechslung D. Kožul (Široki Brijeg)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung M. Marić (Široki Brijeg)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
44'
21:44
Gelbe Karte D. Kovačić (Široki Brijeg)
21'
21:21
Gelbe Karte D. Bagarić (Široki Brijeg)
11'
21:11
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Melnjak (NK Domžale)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr