DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

DAC 1904
1
1
FC DAC 1904
D. Minsk
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
DAC 1904:
45'
Pačinda
D. Minsk:
24'
Begunov
77'
Makas
90'
Nikolić
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:3)
90'
22:45
Tor, 1:3 durch U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung K. Vida (DAC 1904)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung M. Tretyakov (DAC 1904)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung D. Trebotić (D. Minsk)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung N. Korzun (D. Minsk)
77'
22:32
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Makas (D. Minsk)
74'
22:29
Einwechslung M. Vida (DAC 1904)
74'
22:29
Auswechslung Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung A. Makas (D. Minsk)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
68'
22:23
Gelbe Karte A. Gurenko (D. Minsk)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung A. Gurenko (D. Minsk)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
45'
21:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch E. Pačinda (DAC 1904)
42'
21:42
Auswechslung C. Herc (DAC 1904)
42'
21:42
Einwechslung É. Davis (DAC 1904)
39'
21:39
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Šimčák (DAC 1904)
24'
21:24
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Begunov (D. Minsk)
21'
21:21
Gelbe Karte V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr