DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
UE Engordany:
39'
Cellay
87'
Miguel Ruiz
Folgore:
73'
Semeraro
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte L. Touré (UE Engordany)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
89'
21:44
Gelbe Karte A. Nucci (Folgore)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung J. Varela (UE Engordany)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung S. Gómez (UE Engordany)
87'
21:42
Tor, 2:1 durch Miguel Ruiz (UE Engordany)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte L. Bezzi (Folgore)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte Miguel Ruiz (UE Engordany)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung L. Bianchi (Folgore)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung I. Badalassi (Folgore)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung L. San Nicolas (UE Engordany)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung B. Figliamonte (UE Engordany)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung M. Lago (Folgore)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Bernardi (Folgore)
73'
21:28
Tor, 1:1 durch U. Semeraro (Folgore)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung W. Wagner (UE Engordany)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung Fábio Serra (UE Engordany)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung U. Semeraro (Folgore)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung L. Dormi (Folgore)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
39'
20:39
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Cellay (UE Engordany)
30'
20:30
Gelbe Karte Coca (UE Engordany)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr