DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
SP Tre Fiori:
32'
Pracucci
36'
Vassallo
Bala Town:
7'
Miley
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:0)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung M. Vassallo (SP Tre Fiori)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung S. Aruta (SP Tre Fiori)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung A. Teodorani (SP Tre Fiori)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung N. Della Valle (SP Tre Fiori)
80'
22:20
Rote Karte G. Pracucci (SP Tre Fiori)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung A. Miley (Bala Town)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung M. Hayes (Bala Town)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung D. Pasolini (SP Tre Fiori)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung D. Gasperoni (SP Tre Fiori)
69'
22:09
Auswechslung K. Smith (Bala Town)
69'
22:09
Einwechslung E. Horwood (Bala Town)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte C. Venables (Bala Town)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte S. Jones (Bala Town)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte D. Succi (SP Tre Fiori)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte D. Gasperoni (SP Tre Fiori)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte A. Burns (Bala Town)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte M. Vassallo (SP Tre Fiori)
54'
21:54
Auswechslung S. Tames (Bala Town)
54'
21:54
Einwechslung I. Sheridan (Bala Town)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
36'
21:21
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Vassallo (SP Tre Fiori)
32'
21:17
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Pracucci (SP Tre Fiori)
7'
20:52
Eigentor, 1:0 durch A. Miley (Bala Town)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr