DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori:
32'
Pracucci
36'
Vassallo
Bala Town:
7'
Miley

Aufstellung

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

1
Giorgio Pizzolato
2
Matteo Andreini
13
Davide Bologna
14
Luca Filippi
3
Davide Succi
62'
4
Danny Gasperoni
60'
76'
6
Guido Ghetti
7
Andrea Tamagnini
19
Giacomo Pracucci
32'
80'
9
Mirco Vassallo
36'
58'
87'
10
Alessandro Teodorani
84'

Bala Town
Bala Town

1
Ashley Morris
2
Andrew Burns
58'
3
Sean Smith
4
Stuart Jones
62'
6
Anthony Miley
7'
79'
8
Nathan Burke
15
Rob Pearson
25
Chris Venables
62'
7
Steven Tames
54'
11
Kieran Smith
69'
14
Andrew Mangan

Reservespieler

8
Davide Pasolini
76'
11
Nicola Della Valle
84'
22
Sossio Aruta
87'
12
Denis Broccoli
5
Maicol Acquarelli
17
Filippo Matteoni

Reservespieler

10
Ian Sheridan
54'
12
Evan Horwood
69'
9
Mike Hayes
79'
23
Vaughn Charles
5
Stuart J. Jones
16
Ryan Valentine
19
Joshua Jones

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr