DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià:
Gżira United:
20'
Samb
87'
Jorghino
90'
21:45
Auswechslung A. Samb (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung L. Brincat (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte A. Samb (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:2)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung Aguilar Gómez (UE Sant Julià)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung Dani (UE Sant Julià)
87'
21:42
Tor, 0:2 durch Jorghino (Gżira United)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte D. Nájero (UE Sant Julià)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung D. Nájero (UE Sant Julià)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung Joel Méndez (UE Sant Julià)
70'
21:25
Auswechslung E. Okoye (Gżira United)
70'
21:25
Einwechslung Jorghino (Gżira United)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung F. Girau (UE Sant Julià)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung L. Blanco (UE Sant Julià)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung N. Muscat (Gżira United)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
57'
21:12
Gelbe Karte Enric Pi (UE Sant Julià)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte R. Briffa (Gżira United)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
21'
20:21
Gelbe Karte Alberto Molina (UE Sant Julià)
20'
20:20
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch A. Samb (Gżira United)
10'
20:10
Gelbe Karte Pedro Muñoz (UE Sant Julià)
6'
20:06
Gelbe Karte C. Baldacchino (Gżira United)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

05.07.2018 19:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
5
3
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 19:30
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:45
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr