DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bala Town
1
0
Bala Town
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town:
77'
Burke
SP Tre Fiori:
90'
21:15
Auswechslung A. Teodorani (SP Tre Fiori)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung S. Matteoni (SP Tre Fiori)
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte N. Burke (Bala Town)
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:0)
89'
21:14
Gelbe Karte S. Jones (Bala Town)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung J. Jones (Bala Town)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung A. Burns (Bala Town)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung L. Filippi (SP Tre Fiori)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung A. Caforio (SP Tre Fiori)
80'
21:05
Gelbe Karte R. Pearson (Bala Town)
77'
21:02
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Burke (Bala Town)
72'
20:57
Gelbe Karte G. Pizzolato (SP Tre Fiori)
71'
20:56
Auswechslung D. Succi (SP Tre Fiori)
71'
20:56
Einwechslung E. Magnani (SP Tre Fiori)
67'
20:52
Auswechslung S. Smith (Bala Town)
67'
20:52
Einwechslung E. Horwood (Bala Town)
56'
20:41
Gelbe Karte S. Tames (Bala Town)
54'
20:39
Einwechslung S. Tames (Bala Town)
54'
20:39
Auswechslung A. Mangan (Bala Town)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr