DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
90'
19:40
Auswechslung J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
90'
19:40
Einwechslung A. Halliday (Rangers FC)
90'
19:40
Einwechslung F. Ismaili (KF Shkupi)
90'
19:40
Auswechslung M. Muarem (KF Shkupi)
90'
19:40
Spielende (0:0)
76'
19:26
Einwechslung S. Muharem (KF Shkupi)
76'
19:26
Auswechslung S. Vujčić (KF Shkupi)
72'
19:22
Einwechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
72'
19:22
Auswechslung Candeias (Rangers FC)
67'
19:17
Gelbe Karte T. Tipurić (KF Shkupi)
64'
19:14
Einwechslung G. Middleton (Rangers FC)
64'
19:14
Auswechslung J. Windass (Rangers FC)
62'
19:12
Gelbe Karte R. Broja (KF Shkupi)
59'
19:09
Gelbe Karte J. Windass (Rangers FC)
59'
19:09
Gelbe Karte M. Muarem (KF Shkupi)
46'
18:56
Gelbe Karte B. Ilijoski (KF Shkupi)
46'
18:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:40
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
44'
18:39
Gelbe Karte K. Stojkovski (KF Shkupi)
37'
18:32
Einwechslung B. Shabani (KF Shkupi)
37'
18:32
Auswechslung Basilio (KF Shkupi)
1'
17:56
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr