DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Željezničar
3
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
Narva Trans
1
1
JK Narva Trans
Željezničar:
25'
Zajmović
29'
Krpić
82'
Krpić
Narva Trans:
5'
Plotnikov
90'
19:45
Spielende (3:1)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung S. Dacić (Željezničar)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung J. Blagojević (Željezničar)
82'
19:37
Tor, 3:1 durch S. Krpić (Željezničar)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung H. Hajdarević (Željezničar)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung I. Ćurjurić (Željezničar)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung I. Ovsjannikov (Narva Trans)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung V. Mihailov (Narva Trans)
74'
19:29
Auswechslung D. Zajmović (Željezničar)
74'
19:29
Einwechslung M. Veselinović (Željezničar)
73'
19:28
Gelbe Karte D. Barkov (Narva Trans)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung A. Škinjov (Narva Trans)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung A. Basha (Narva Trans)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
37'
18:37
Einwechslung Matheus (Narva Trans)
37'
18:37
Auswechslung Elysée (Narva Trans)
29'
18:29
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Krpić (Željezničar)
25'
18:25
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Zajmović (Željezničar)
14'
18:14
Gelbe Karte I. Ćurjurić (Željezničar)
5'
18:05
Tor, 0:1 durch V. Plotnikov (Narva Trans)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr