DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Pyunik:
82'
Konaté
Tobyl:
90'
19:45
Einwechslung B. Turysbek (Tobyl)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte T. Nuserbaev (Tobyl)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung M. Fedin (Tobyl)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Konaté (Pyunik)
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:0)
89'
19:44
Gelb-Rote Karte P. Avetisyan (Pyunik)
86'
19:41
Auswechslung V. Dmitrenko (Tobyl)
86'
19:41
Einwechslung A. Darabaev (Tobyl)
82'
19:37
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Konaté (Pyunik)
79'
19:34
Einwechslung J. Lescano (Tobyl)
79'
19:34
Auswechslung M. Bystrov (Tobyl)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung R. Koryan (Pyunik)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung A. Bogatyrev (Pyunik)
50'
19:05
Gelbe Karte A. Žulpa (Tobyl)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung D. Voynov (Pyunik)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung M. Konaté (Pyunik)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung R. Hovsepyan (Pyunik)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Arakelyan (Pyunik)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
39'
18:39
Gelbe Karte A. Nurgaliev (Tobyl)
24'
18:24
Gelbe Karte M. Trusevich (Pyunik)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr