DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City:
Rosenborg:
22'
Levi
44'
Levi
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung A. Trondsen (Rosenborg)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung O. Skarsem (Rosenborg)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte R. Coughlan (Cork City)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung E. Botheim (Rosenborg)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung K. Sheppard (Cork City)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung R. Coughlan (Cork City)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
66'
22:06
Gelbe Karte E. Hovland (Rosenborg)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte S. McLoughlin (Cork City)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung C. McCormack (Cork City)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung G. Morrissey (Cork City)
57'
21:57
Gelbe Karte A. Trondsen (Rosenborg)
55'
21:55
Gelbe Karte G. Buckley (Cork City)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:46
Auswechslung B. McNamee (Cork City)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung K. Sadlier (Cork City)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
44'
21:29
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Levi (Rosenborg)
22'
21:07
Tor, 0:1 durch J. Levi (Rosenborg)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr