DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
HNK Rijeka:
Sarpsborg:
83'
Mortensen
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:1)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung M. Pavelić (HNK Rijeka)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung A. Čolak (HNK Rijeka)
83'
22:23
Tor, 0:1 durch P. Mortensen (Sarpsborg)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung J. Tveita (Sarpsborg)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung K. Larsen (Sarpsborg)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung Z. Kvržić (HNK Rijeka)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung Héber (HNK Rijeka)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
75'
22:15
Gelbe Karte L. Žuta (HNK Rijeka)
69'
22:09
Gelbe Karte O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung J. Puljić (HNK Rijeka)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung D. Pavičić (HNK Rijeka)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung B. Utvik (Sarpsborg)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung J. Jørgensen (Sarpsborg)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr