DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Rangers FC:
41'
Goldson
FK Ufa:
90'
22:30
Einwechslung V. Krotov (FK Ufa)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung S. Igboun (FK Ufa)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte I. Paurević (FK Ufa)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:0)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung A. Zaseev (FK Ufa)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung O. Vaněk (FK Ufa)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung I. Oblyakov (FK Ufa)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung C. Carp (FK Ufa)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung G. Middleton (Rangers FC)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung R. Kent (Rangers FC)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte A. Zaseev (FK Ufa)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte K. Lafferty (Rangers FC)
69'
22:09
Auswechslung Candeias (Rangers FC)
69'
22:09
Einwechslung K. Lafferty (Rangers FC)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte S. Igboun (FK Ufa)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
41'
21:26
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr