DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Burnley:
86'
Vydra
Olympiakos:
83'
Daniel Podence
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung P. Cissé (Olympiakos)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung K. Fortounis (Olympiakos)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung V. Torosidis (Olympiakos)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte B. Mee (Burnley)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte A. Bouchalakis (Olympiakos)
86'
22:26
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Vydra (Burnley)
83'
22:23
Tor, 0:1 durch Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
79'
22:19
Gelbe Karte P. Bardsley (Burnley)
78'
22:18
Gelbe Karte A. Gianniotis (Olympiakos)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung D. McNeil (Burnley)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung C. Wood (Burnley)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung A. Lennon (Burnley)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung J. Cork (Burnley)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung Guerrero (Olympiakos)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung A. Hassan (Olympiakos)
67'
22:07
Gelbe Karte K. Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
65'
22:05
Auswechslung A. Barnes (Burnley)
65'
22:05
Einwechslung M. Vydra (Burnley)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte A. Westwood (Burnley)
50'
21:50
Gelbe Karte A. Barnes (Burnley)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr