DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg
3
3
Rosenborg BK
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Rosenborg:
11'
Jebali
15'
Bendtner
44'
Levi
Shkëndija 79:
76'
Stênio Júnior
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte A. Alimi (Shkëndija 79)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte B. Bojku (Shkëndija 79)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung V. Hedenstad (Rosenborg)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung E. Reitan (Rosenborg)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung I. Emini (Shkëndija 79)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung B. Bojku (Shkëndija 79)
76'
22:16
Tor, 3:1 durch Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija 79)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung M. Lundemo (Rosenborg)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung Đ. Denić (Rosenborg)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung J. Levi (Rosenborg)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung P. Helland (Rosenborg)
63'
22:03
Auswechslung V. Nafiu (Shkëndija 79)
63'
22:03
Einwechslung R. Selmani (Shkëndija 79)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
44'
21:29
Tor, 3:0 durch J. Levi (Rosenborg)
32'
21:17
Gelbe Karte M. Lundemo (Rosenborg)
15'
21:00
Tor, 2:0 durch N. Bendtner (Rosenborg)
11'
20:56
Tor, 1:0 durch I. Jebali (Rosenborg)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr