DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rosenborg:
11'
Jebali
15'
Bendtner
44'
Levi
Shkëndija 79:
76'
Stênio Júnior

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
78'
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
16
Even Hovland
7
Mike Jensen
8
Anders Konradsen
17
Jonathan Levi
44'
68'
25
Marius Lundemo
32'
74'
27
Issam Jebali
11'
9
Nicklas Bendtner
15'

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

1
Kostadin Zahov
6
Visar Musliu
16
Mevlan Murati
21
Gledi Mici
33
Mevlan Adili
5
Armend Alimi
88'
8
Ennur Totre
7
Besart Ibraimi
18
Stênio Júnior
76'
20
Izair Emini
78'
34
Valmir Nafiu
63'

Reservespieler

23
Pål André Helland
68'
5
Đorđe Denić
74'
21
Erlend Reitan
78'
24
Arild Østbø
20
Alex Gersbach
26
Besim Šerbečić
14
Alexander Søderlund

Reservespieler

9
Remzi Selmani
63'
19
Besmir Bojku
87'
78'
40
Bekim Redjepi
29
Konstantin Cheshmedijev
77
Blagoja Todorovski
27
Ščiprim Taipi
28
Omar Imeri

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr