DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija:
35'
Ilič
Spartak Trnava:
23'
Bakoš
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:2)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte S. Savić (Olimpija )
86'
22:11
Auswechslung E. Jirka (Spartak Trnava)
86'
22:11
Einwechslung L. Lupták (Spartak Trnava)
82'
22:07
Auswechslung B. Ilič (Olimpija )
82'
22:07
Einwechslung G. Brkić (Olimpija )
80'
22:05
Auswechslung M. Bakoš (Spartak Trnava)
80'
22:05
Einwechslung O. Janso (Spartak Trnava)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung J. Rada (Spartak Trnava)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung M. Oravec (Spartak Trnava)
64'
21:49
Gelbe Karte B. Ilič (Olimpija )
62'
21:47
Auswechslung D. Avramovski (Olimpija )
62'
21:47
Einwechslung A. Suljić (Olimpija )
62'
21:47
Auswechslung N. Kapun (Olimpija )
62'
21:47
Einwechslung K. Boateng (Olimpija )
60'
21:45
Gelbe Karte T. Tomić (Olimpija )
56'
21:41
Gelbe Karte A. Kadlec (Spartak Trnava)
49'
21:34
Gelbe Karte M. Bakoš (Spartak Trnava)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
44'
21:14
Gelbe Karte A. Sloboda (Spartak Trnava)
35'
21:05
Eigentor, 0:2 durch B. Ilič (Olimpija )
29'
20:59
Rote Karte M. Tóth (Spartak Trnava)
23'
20:53
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch M. Bakoš (Spartak Trnava)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr