DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Bordeaux:
54'
Poundjé
56'
Sankharé
FK Mariupol:
66'
Fomin
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte I. Lewczuk (Bordeaux)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung Otávio (Bordeaux)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung J. Plašil (Bordeaux)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte O. Pikhalyonok (FK Mariupol)
66'
22:06
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Fomin (FK Mariupol)
63'
22:03
Auswechslung F. Kamano (Bordeaux)
63'
22:03
Einwechslung V. Vada (Bordeaux)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung I. Tishchenko (FK Mariupol)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung V. Vakula (FK Mariupol)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung L. Lerager (Bordeaux)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung A. Tchouaméni (Bordeaux)
56'
21:56
Tor, 2:0 durch Y. Sankharé (Bordeaux)
54'
21:54
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Poundjé (Bordeaux)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:46
Auswechslung I. Kiryukhantsev (FK Mariupol)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung P. Polegenko (FK Mariupol)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung J. Dawa (FK Mariupol)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung S. Yavorskyi (FK Mariupol)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
22'
21:07
Gelbe Karte A. Boryachuk (FK Mariupol)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr