DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
Valur:
40'
Sigurðsson
90'
Halldórsson
Sheriff:
68'
Badibanga
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte A. Kamara (Sheriff)
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:45
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Halldórsson (Valur)
88'
22:43
Gelbe Karte Jô Santos (Sheriff)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung Ó. Finsen (Valur)
81'
22:36
Gelbe Karte K. Sigurðsson (Valur)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung E. Ingvarsson (Valur)
71'
22:26
Gelbe Karte H. Sigurðsson (Valur)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung K. Halldórsson (Valur)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung A. Adolphsson (Valur)
68'
22:23
Tor, 1:1 durch Z. Badibanga (Sheriff)
66'
22:21
Auswechslung Cristiano (Sheriff)
66'
22:21
Einwechslung W. Balima (Sheriff)
60'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Y. Kendysh (Sheriff)
58'
22:13
Gelbe Karte Cristiano (Sheriff)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung E. Oancea (Sheriff)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung R. Kapič (Sheriff)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung Jô Santos (Sheriff)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung Gerson Rodrigues (Sheriff)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
40'
21:40
Tor, 1:0 durch H. Sigurðsson (Valur)
37'
21:37
Gelbe Karte Gerson Rodrigues (Sheriff)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr