DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur:
40'
Sigurðsson
90'
Halldórsson
Tiraspol:
68'
Badibanga

Aufstellung

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
6
Sebastian Hedlund
21
Bjarni Eiríksson
32
Eiður Sigurbjörnsson
4
Einar Karl Ingvarsson
81'
7
Haukur Sigurðsson
40'
71'
77
Kristinn Sigurðsson
81'
9
Patrick Pedersen
16
Dion Acoff
17
Andri Adolphsson
69'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

33
Serghei Paşcenco
15
Cristiano
58'
66'
35
Ante Kulušić
55
Mateo Sušić
90
Veaceslav Posmac
18
Gheorghe Anton
32
Evgheni Oancea
46'
77
Yuri Kendysh
60'
7
Gerson Rodrigues
37'
46'
39
Ziguy Badibanga
68'
45
Alhaji Kamara
90'

Reservespieler

8
Kristinn Halldórsson
90'
69'
71
Ólafur Finsen
81'
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
14
Arnar Geirsson
3
Ívar Jónsson
11
Sigurður Lárusson
19
Tobias Thomsen

Reservespieler

88
Rifet Kapič
46'
9
Jô Santos
88'
46'
14
Wilfried Balima
66'
21
Nicolae Cebotari
23
Vladimir Kovačević
4
Petru Racu
97
Alexandru Boiciuc

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr