DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levski
3
1
Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Levski:
35'
Buş
53'
Belaïd
85'
Cabral
FC Vaduz:
25'
Coulibaly
54'
Tadic
90'
19:30
Gelbe Karte I. Goranov (Levski)
90'
19:30
Rote Karte S. Kostov (Levski)
90'
19:30
Spielende (3:2)
87'
19:27
Auswechslung M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
87'
19:27
Einwechslung M. Bühler (FC Vaduz)
85'
19:25
Tor, 3:2 durch J. Cabral (Levski)
83'
19:23
Einwechslung I. Dimitrov (Levski)
83'
19:23
Auswechslung S. Buş (Levski)
76'
19:16
Auswechslung J. Dossou (FC Vaduz)
76'
19:16
Einwechslung M. Brunner (FC Vaduz)
76'
19:16
Elfmeter verschossen S. Buş (Levski)
75'
19:15
Gelbe Karte I. Tadic (FC Vaduz)
65'
19:05
Einwechslung S. Kostov (Levski)
65'
19:05
Auswechslung A. Belmonte (Levski)
63'
19:03
Gelbe Karte Jordi Gómez (Levski)
54'
18:54
Tor, 2:2 durch I. Tadic (FC Vaduz)
53'
18:53
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Belaïd (Levski)
52'
18:52
Gelbe Karte G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
52'
18:52
Gelbe Karte J. Cabral (Levski)
46'
18:46
Einwechslung G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
46'
18:46
Auswechslung C. Drazan (FC Vaduz)
46'
18:46
Einwechslung M. Polaček (Levski)
46'
18:46
Auswechslung B. Mitrev (Levski)
46'
18:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
41'
18:26
Gelbe Karte N. von Niederhäusern (FC Vaduz)
35'
18:20
Tor, 1:1 durch S. Buş (Levski)
25'
18:10
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
1'
17:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr