DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Honved
4
2
Budapest Honvéd
Rabotnički
0
0
FK Rabotnički
Honved:
6'
Holender
16'
Holender
63'
Danilo
84'
Danilo
Rabotnički:
90'
19:45
Spielende (4:0)
86'
19:41
Auswechslung G. Nagy (Honved)
86'
19:41
Einwechslung N. Kovács (Honved)
84'
19:39
Tor, 4:0 durch Danilo (Honved)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung F. Holender (Honved)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung D. Lukàcs (Honved)
78'
19:33
Gelbe Karte F. Holender (Honved)
77'
19:32
Gelbe Karte L. Najdovski (Rabotnički)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung P. Petkovski (Rabotnički)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung F. Petkovski (Rabotnički)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung N. Sarkoski (Rabotnički)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung C. Geoffrey (Rabotnički)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung E. Uzoma (Honved)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung T. Kukoč (Honved)
63'
19:18
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:0 durch Danilo (Honved)
62'
19:17
Rote Karte S. Herera (Rabotnički)
61'
19:16
Gelbe Karte O. Stjepanović (Rabotnički)
51'
19:06
Gelbe Karte B. Batik (Honved)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
23'
18:23
Gelbe Karte D. Mitrev (Rabotnički)
20'
18:20
Gelbe Karte E. Uzoma (Honved)
16'
18:16
Tor, 2:0 durch F. Holender (Honved)
6'
18:06
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Holender (Honved)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr