Europa League Qual.

Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Honved:
6'
Holender
16'
Holender
63'
Danilo
84'
Danilo
Rabotnički:

Aufstellung

Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd

99
Dávid Gróf
3
Eke Uzoma
20'
68'
7
Bence Batik
51'
13
Tibor Heffler
24
Đorđe Kamber
26
Dino Škvorc
6
Dániel Gazdag
9
Krisztián Vadócz
77
Gergő Nagy
86'
19
Danilo
63'
84'
57
Filip Holender
6'
16'
78'
84'

FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički

1
Daniel Božinovski
4
Dejan Mitrev
23'
6
Sebastián Herera
62'
11
Joël Bopesu
17
Dušan Stević
23
Leon Najdovski
77'
8
Ljubomir Stevanović
10
Ostoja Stjepanović
61'
14
Oliver Peev
7
Petar Petkovski
70'
20
Nikolce Sarkoski
70'

Reservespieler

33
Tonči Kukoč
68'
96
Dániel Lukàcs
84'
14
Nikolasz Kovács
86'
18
András Horváth
25
Ivan Lovrić
22
Milán Májer
11
Norbert Szendrei

Reservespieler

9
Chinedu Geoffrey
70'
99
Filip Petkovski
70'
12
Risto Jankov
16
Alexander Córdoba
5
Nehar Sadiki
21
Kristijan Ackovski
24
Lavdrim Fazliu

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr