DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
3
1
UMF Stjarnan
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Stjarnan:
18'
Halldórsson
49'
Sigurðsson
70'
Baldvinsson
Nõmme Kalju:
90'
23:45
Spielende (3:0)
80'
23:35
Gelbe Karte B. Guðjónsson (Stjarnan)
74'
23:29
Auswechslung A. Hauksson (Stjarnan)
74'
23:29
Einwechslung S. Guðbjargarson (Stjarnan)
70'
23:25
Auswechslung A. Volkov (Nõmme Kalju)
70'
23:25
Einwechslung K. Paur (Nõmme Kalju)
70'
23:25
Tor, 3:0 durch G. Baldvinsson (Stjarnan)
59'
23:14
Auswechslung Þ. Ragnarsson (Stjarnan)
59'
23:14
Einwechslung J. Laxdal (Stjarnan)
56'
23:11
Auswechslung G. Hafsteinsson (Stjarnan)
56'
23:11
Einwechslung E. Héðinsson (Stjarnan)
49'
23:04
Tor, 2:0 durch B. Sigurðsson (Stjarnan)
48'
23:03
Gelbe Karte Gustavo Constâncio (Nõmme Kalju)
46'
23:01
Auswechslung R. Hunt (Nõmme Kalju)
46'
23:01
Einwechslung D. Tjapkin (Nõmme Kalju)
46'
23:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
22:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
18'
22:18
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch H. Halldórsson (Stjarnan)
1'
22:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr