DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NSÍ Runavík
4
3
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
6
3
Hibernian FC
NSÍ Runavík:
5'
Olsen
35'
Olsen
57'
Olsen
Hibernian FC:
1'
Ambrose
10'
McGinn
16'
Stevenson
45'
Gray
49'
Ambrose
70'
Mallan
77'
Mallan
90'
22:30
Spielende (4:6)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung J. Gullan (Hibernian FC)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung M. Bartley (Hibernian FC)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung M. Mortensen (NSÍ Runavík)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung J. Benjaminsen (NSÍ Runavík)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung D. Swanson (Hibernian FC)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung O. Shaw (Hibernian FC)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung S. Whittaker (Hibernian FC)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung V. Slivka (Hibernian FC)
77'
22:17
Tor, 4:6 durch S. Mallan (Hibernian FC)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung J. Mortensen (NSÍ Runavík)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung M. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung B. Hansen (NSÍ Runavík)
70'
22:10
Tor, 4:5 durch S. Mallan (Hibernian FC)
57'
21:57
Tor, 4:4 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
49'
21:49
Tor, 3:4 durch E. Ambrose (Hibernian FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:6)
45'
21:30
Tor, 3:3 durch D. Gray (Hibernian FC)
44'
21:29
Gelbe Karte P. Knudsen (NSÍ Runavík)
35'
21:20
Tor, 3:2 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
16'
21:01
Tor, 2:2 durch L. Stevenson (Hibernian FC)
10'
20:55
Tor, 2:1 durch J. McGinn (Hibernian FC)
5'
20:50
Tor, 2:0 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
1'
20:46
Eigentor, 1:0 durch E. Ambrose (Hibernian FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr