DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Esch:
61'
Bensi
KRC Genk:
13'
Zhegrova
16'
Heynen
59'
Gano
63'
Zhegrova
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:4)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung Lucas Raposo (Esch)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung S. Bensi (Esch)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung G. Mura (Esch)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung J. Klein (Esch)
66'
19:21
Einwechslung N. Karelis (KRC Genk)
66'
19:21
Auswechslung B. Heynen (KRC Genk)
66'
19:21
Einwechslung C. Koçur (Esch)
66'
19:21
Auswechslung M. Kirch (Esch)
63'
19:18
Tor, 1:4 durch E. Zhegrova (KRC Genk)
61'
19:16
Tor, 1:3 durch S. Bensi (Esch)
59'
19:14
Tor, 0:3 durch Z. Gano (KRC Genk)
56'
19:11
Gelbe Karte J. Klein (Esch)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
16'
18:16
Tor, 0:2 durch B. Heynen (KRC Genk)
13'
18:13
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Zhegrova (KRC Genk)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr