DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
Folgore:
86'
Sacco
90'
Sartori
UE Engordany:
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:30
Eigentor, 1:1 durch F. Sartori (Folgore)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte C. Pousa (UE Engordany)
86'
22:26
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Sacco (Folgore)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung J. Varela (UE Engordany)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung Hamza Bouharma (UE Engordany)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung L. Touré (UE Engordany)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung L. San Nicolas (UE Engordany)
65'
22:05
Auswechslung A. Nucci (Folgore)
65'
22:05
Einwechslung M. Domeniconi (Folgore)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte M. Spano (UE Engordany)
57'
21:57
Auswechslung M. Lago (Folgore)
57'
21:57
Einwechslung M. Bernardi (Folgore)
52'
21:52
Gelbe Karte M. Rodríguez (UE Engordany)
49'
21:49
Gelbe Karte M. Muccini (Folgore)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
42'
21:27
Einwechslung C. Pousa (UE Engordany)
42'
21:27
Auswechslung E. Peppe (UE Engordany)
39'
21:24
Einwechslung U. Semeraro (Folgore)
39'
21:24
Auswechslung L. Bezzi (Folgore)
27'
21:12
Gelbe Karte E. Peppe (UE Engordany)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte S. Sacco (Folgore)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr