DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnički Niš:
33'
Pankov
44'
Stanisavljević
58'
Stanisavljević
M. Tel Aviv:
38'
Atar
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:2)
84'
22:39
Gelbe Karte Đ. Crnomarković (Radnički Niš)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung C. Ofoedu (M. Tel Aviv)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung V. Kjartansson (M. Tel Aviv)
82'
22:37
Einwechslung S. Nikodijević (Radnički Niš)
82'
22:37
Auswechslung N. Haskić (Radnički Niš)
75'
22:30
Gelbe Karte N. Stanković (Radnički Niš)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung L. Ranđelović (Radnički Niš)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung M. Mrkić (Radnički Niš)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung R. Barsky (M. Tel Aviv)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
58'
22:13
Tor, 2:2 durch A. Stanisavljević (Radnički Niš)
55'
22:10
Einwechslung S. Yeini (M. Tel Aviv)
55'
22:10
Auswechslung Saborit (M. Tel Aviv)
55'
22:10
Einwechslung S. Stojanović (Radnički Niš)
55'
22:10
Auswechslung R. Noma (Radnički Niš)
53'
22:08
Gelbe Karte Jair Amador (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
44'
21:44
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Stanisavljević (Radnički Niš)
38'
21:38
Tor, 0:2 durch E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
33'
21:33
Eigentor, 0:1 durch R. Pankov (Radnički Niš)
28'
21:28
Gelbe Karte Saborit (M. Tel Aviv)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr