DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnički Niš:
33'
Pankov
44'
Stanisavljević
58'
Stanisavljević
M. Tel Aviv:
38'
Atar

Aufstellung

Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš

1
Mladen Živković
6
Radovan Pankov
33'
13
Nikola Aksentijević
15
Đorđe Crnomarković
84'
33
Nikola Stanković
75'
18
Petar Grbić
23
Dušan Mićić
28
Ryota Noma
55'
77
Lazar Ranđelović
73'
11
Aleksandar Stanisavljević
44'
58'
17
Nermin Haskić
82'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

95
Predrag Rajković
2
Eli Dasa
3
Jair Amador
53'
4
Saborit
28'
55'
18
Eitan Tibi
15
Dor Micha
23
Eyal Golasa
42
Dor Peretz
9
Viðar Kjartansson
83'
16
Eliran Atar
38'
63'
25
Aaron Schoenfeld

Reservespieler

7
Saša Stojanović
55'
9
Marko Mrkić
73'
90
Slađan Nikodijević
82'
12
Ivan Bulajić
14
Taras Bondarenko
8
Aleksandar Todorovski
24
Aleksandar Jovanović

Reservespieler

21
Sheran Yeini
55'
77
Roslan Barsky
63'
10
Chikeluba Ofoedu
83'
55
Haviv Ohayon
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
6
Dan Glazer
11
Itay Shechter

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr